Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
2 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 14 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
4 1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
5 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
6 3 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
7 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
8 5 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
9 16 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
10 20 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
11 10 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
12 28 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
13 4 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
14 12 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
15 13 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
16 8 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
17 19 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
18 21 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
19 26 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
20 27 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
21 18 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
22 24 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
23 25 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
24 29 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
25 30 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
26 11 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
27 15 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
28 17 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
29 22 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
30 23 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
31 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
32 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
33 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
34 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
35 - Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
36 - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
37 - Celia Aymonier 1991 France
38 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
39 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
40 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
41 - Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden
41 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
43 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
44 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
45 - Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden
46 - Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan
47 - Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France
48 - Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
49 - Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia
50 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
51 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
52 - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
53 - Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
54 - Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden
55 - Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada
56 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
57 - Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
58 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
59 - Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan
60 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
61 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
62 - Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
63 - Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain
64 - Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia
DNS - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 14.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
1 Team Bjørnli
3 Big Numbers
3 LSK Cycling
3 Team Ola