Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 32:16.4 32:16
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 33:15.8 + 59
3 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 33:27.5 + 01:11
4 6 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 33:29.9 + 01:13
5 7 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 34:11.0 + 01:54
6 4 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 34:12.6 + 01:56
7 16 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 34:12.7 + 01:56
8 33 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 34:33.3 + 02:16
9 8 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 34:36.7 + 02:20
10 13 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 34:46.9 + 02:30
11 29 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 34:49.0 + 02:32
12 10 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 34:58.2 + 02:41
13 14 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 35:10.6 + 02:54
14 9 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 35:15.4 + 02:59
15 18 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 35:15.5 + 02:59
16 11 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 35:19.4 + 03:03
17 17 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 35:23.1 + 03:06
18 20 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 35:26.7 + 03:10
19 34 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 35:28.9 + 03:12
20 31 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 35:38.2 + 03:21
21 25 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 35:42.4 + 03:26
22 28 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 35:46.9 + 03:30
23 27 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 35:49.8 + 03:33
24 15 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 35:52.4 + 03:36
25 23 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 35:58.9 + 03:42
26 35 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 36:05.1 + 03:48
27 12 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 36:06.8 + 03:50
28 32 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 36:27.9 + 04:11
29 26 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 36:33.1 + 04:16
30 22 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 36:40.1 + 04:23
31 36 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 36:53.5 + 04:37
32 19 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 37:08.1 + 04:51
33 24 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 37:19.9 + 05:03
34 21 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 37:27.9 + 05:11
35 30 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 38:14.8 + 05:58
DNF 5 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 9 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 Team Dahls
3 Lubben Sports Team
4 The Chosen Ones
5 kopvandewedstrijd