Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 78 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 23:58.0 23:58.0
2 97 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 24:07.6 + 09.6
3 107 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 24:31.8 + 33.8
4 84 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 24:38.7 + 40.7
5 94 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 24:40.5 + 42.5
6 106 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 24:40.7 + 42.7
7 98 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 24:43.8 + 45.8
8 104 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 24:50.9 + 52.9
9 82 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 24:57.1 + 59.1
10 62 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 24:59.5 + 01:01.5
11 76 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 24:59.9 + 01:01.9
12 2 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 25:10.0 + 01:12.0
13 66 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 25:10.7 + 01:12.7
14 83 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 25:11.5 + 01:13.5
15 72 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 25:11.8 + 01:13.8
16 95 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 25:13.0 + 01:15.0
17 57 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 25:13.9 + 01:15.9
18 99 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 25:15.5 + 01:17.5
19 74 Tao Quemere 1990 France 25:20.4 + 01:22.4
20 100 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 25:24.5 + 01:26.5
21 103 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 25:25.8 + 01:27.8
22 55 Sam Tarling 1990 USA 25:28.6 + 01:30.6
23 91 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 25:33.4 + 01:35.4
24 24 Zach Holland 1992 Canada 25:34.8 + 01:36.8
25 27 Joey Burton 1990 Canada 25:36.1 + 01:38.1
26 93 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 25:37.2 + 01:39.2
27 92 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 25:39.1 + 01:41.1
28 48 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 25:44.8 + 01:46.8
29 86 David Norris 1990 USA 25:46.0 + 01:48.0
30 90 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 25:46.7 + 01:48.7
31 6 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 25:47.5 + 01:49.5
32 102 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 25:49.5 + 01:51.5
33 15 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 25:51.5 + 01:53.5
34 26 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 25:52.0 + 01:54.0
35 79 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 25:52.9 + 01:54.9
36 101 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 25:54.1 + 01:56.1
37 42 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 25:55.8 + 01:57.8
38 25 Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus 25:56.7 + 01:58.7
39 80 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 25:59.0 + 02:01.0
40 49 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 26:03.7 + 02:05.7
41 89 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 26:05.1 + 02:07.1
42 96 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 26:08.3 + 02:10.3
43 105 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 26:08.4 + 02:10.4
44 61 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 26:09.2 + 02:11.2
45 81 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 26:16.4 + 02:18.4
46 31 Francois Vierin 1990 Italy 26:23.5 + 02:25.5
47 59 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 26:24.8 + 02:26.8
48 35 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 26:25.9 + 02:27.9
49 40 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 26:26.0 + 02:28.0
50 50 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 26:26.8 + 02:28.8
51 60 Matteo Gismondi 1990 Italy 26:27.3 + 02:29.3
52 77 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 26:27.7 + 02:29.7
53 73 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 26:27.8 + 02:29.8
54 67 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 26:29.7 + 02:31.7
55 68 Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic 26:30.8 + 02:32.8
56 28 Jouni Komu 1990 Finland 26:32.1 + 02:34.1
57 71 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 26:32.2 + 02:34.2
58 41 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 26:33.5 + 02:35.5
59 51 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 26:33.7 + 02:35.7
60 4 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 26:35.1 + 02:37.1
61 54 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 26:39.3 + 02:41.3
62 8 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 26:41.0 + 02:43.0
63 87 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 26:41.5 + 02:43.5
64 36 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 26:46.1 + 02:48.1
65 63 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 26:48.2 + 02:50.2
66 70 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 26:51.3 + 02:53.3
67 69 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 26:53.0 + 02:55.0
68 64 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 26:53.3 + 02:55.3
69 5 Artem Ignatushkin 1990 Kazakhstan 26:55.3 + 02:57.3
70 44 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 26:55.4 + 02:57.4
71 22 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 26:58.6 + 03:00.6
72 88 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 27:02.4 + 03:04.4
73 85 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 27:03.7 + 03:05.7
74 58 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 27:06.0 + 03:08.0
75 34 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 27:06.3 + 03:08.3
76 45 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 27:10.7 + 03:12.7
77 13 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 27:17.9 + 03:19.9
78 38 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 27:21.4 + 03:23.4
79 43 Azat Poyraz Tas 1991 Turkey 27:23.9 + 03:25.9
80 47 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey 27:24.3 + 03:26.3
81 17 Argam Grigoryan 1990 Armenia 27:27.0 + 03:29.0
82 16 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 27:30.1 + 03:32.1
83 33 Jergus Koplik 1992 Slovakia 27:31.3 + 03:33.3
84 52 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey 27:35.9 + 03:37.9
85 65 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 27:37.1 + 03:39.1
86 3 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 27:42.0 + 03:44.0
87 30 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 27:44.3 + 03:46.3
88 23 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 28:09.0 + 04:11.0
89 1 Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia 28:09.3 + 04:11.3
90 56 Denys Sementsov 1990 Ukraine 28:22.2 + 04:24.2
91 9 Janusz Zajac 1990 Poland 28:26.1 + 04:28.1
92 20 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 28:35.9 + 04:37.9
93 29 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 28:37.3 + 04:39.3
94 53 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 28:54.0 + 04:56.0
95 39 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 29:07.2 + 05:09.2
96 19 David Brunn 1991 Slovakia 29:11.3 + 05:13.3
97 32 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 29:17.6 + 05:19.6
98 11 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 29:19.0 + 05:21.0
99 21 Xabier Saizar 1992 Spain 29:19.4 + 05:21.4
100 18 Tomasz Kaczmarzyk 1992 Poland 29:19.8 + 05:21.8
101 46 Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey 29:20.9 + 05:22.9
102 14 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 29:55.6 + 05:57.6
103 7 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 30:02.8 + 06:04.8
104 37 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 30:20.1 + 06:22.1
105 10 Bogomil Kostadinov 1992 Bulgaria 31:57.3 + 07:59.3
DNF 12 Robert Jones 1991 Australia
DNF 75 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline 10 km C
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 27.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010