Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 75 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:47.2 25:47
2 77 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:29.4 + 42
3 71 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:31.3 + 44
4 67 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:50.6 + 01:03
5 45 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:55.7 + 01:08
6 61 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 27:00.4 + 01:13
7 63 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:03.3 + 01:16
8 69 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:07.3 + 01:20
9 27 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 27:10.3 + 01:23
10 73 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:11.6 + 01:24
11 41 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:20.3 + 01:33
12 6 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 27:23.5 + 01:36
13 8 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:24.3 + 01:37
14 76 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:36.3 + 01:49
15 55 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:37.5 + 01:50
16 14 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 27:40.7 + 01:53
17 35 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 27:40.8 + 01:53
18 25 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:45.0 + 01:57
19 47 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 27:49.8 + 02:02
20 39 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 27:51.7 + 02:04
21 51 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 27:53.3 + 02:06
22 57 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:55.0 + 02:07
23 33 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 27:55.8 + 02:08
24 70 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 27:56.6 + 02:09
25 68 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 28:02.1 + 02:14
26 2 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:02.3 + 02:15
27 16 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 28:05.0 + 02:17
28 65 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:06.6 + 02:19
29 9 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:08.4 + 02:21
30 59 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 28:08.5 + 02:21
31 17 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 28:11.4 + 02:24
32 10 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 28:14.4 + 02:27
33 29 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 28:15.1 + 02:27
34 11 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 28:21.1 + 02:33
35 44 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 28:25.6 + 02:38
36 28 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 28:27.0 + 02:39
37 56 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 28:27.4 + 02:40
38 64 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 28:31.1 + 02:43
39 43 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 28:37.2 + 02:50
40 1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 28:38.5 + 02:51
41 58 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 28:38.8 + 02:51
42 7 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:39.2 + 02:52
43 15 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:39.6 + 02:52
44 4 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 28:41.9 + 02:54
45 60 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 28:43.9 + 02:56
46 21 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 28:47.3 + 03:00
47 54 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 28:50.6 + 03:03
48 37 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 28:50.7 + 03:03
49 5 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 28:51.0 + 03:03
50 38 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:51.7 + 03:04
51 62 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 28:52.8 + 03:05
52 48 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 28:53.6 + 03:06
53 23 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 28:57.4 + 03:10
54 42 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 28:58.3 + 03:11
55 53 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 28:59.1 + 03:11
56 19 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:01.1 + 03:13
57 49 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 29:03.5 + 03:16
58 72 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 29:03.6 + 03:16
59 66 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 29:05.4 + 03:18
60 40 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 29:11.3 + 03:24
61 31 Aurore Jean 1985 France 29:17.8 + 03:30
62 52 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 29:27.7 + 03:40
63 30 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 29:31.1 + 03:43
64 74 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:32.4 + 03:45
65 34 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 29:34.7 + 03:47
66 50 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 29:40.8 + 03:53
67 20 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 29:42.6 + 03:55
68 32 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 30:02.6 + 04:15
69 3 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 30:04.6 + 04:17
70 22 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 30:07.8 + 04:20
71 46 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 30:09.5 + 04:22
72 26 Emma Sjölund 1991 Finland 30:11.0 + 04:23
73 24 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 30:13.3 + 04:26
74 18 Xin Li 1992 China 30:46.1 + 04:58
75 13 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 30:53.2 + 05:06
76 36 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 31:47.4 + 06:00
DNS 12 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 30.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Bendit
4 Uståsen
5 Erythropoietin