Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:24:47.0 1:24:47
2 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:25:39.3 + 52
3 8 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:26:18.6 + 01:31
4 10 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 1:26:42.2 + 01:55
5 22 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 1:26:56.3 + 02:09
6 6 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:27:23.9 + 02:36
7 21 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:27:32.2 + 02:45
8 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:27:32.7 + 02:45
9 17 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 1:27:39.4 + 02:52
10 12 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:27:48.1 + 03:01
11 5 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 1:27:49.4 + 03:02
12 9 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 1:28:00.8 + 03:13
13 18 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:28:07.7 + 03:20
14 14 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 1:28:20.7 + 03:33
15 26 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 1:28:24.0 + 03:37
16 29 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:28:42.9 + 03:55
17 7 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:28:43.0 + 03:56
18 13 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 1:29:16.1 + 04:29
19 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:29:26.9 + 04:39
20 15 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:29:51.6 + 05:04
21 19 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 1:30:04.6 + 05:17
22 23 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 1:30:16.0 + 05:29
23 25 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 1:30:36.8 + 05:49
24 33 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 1:30:48.8 + 06:01
25 11 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 1:31:10.0 + 06:23
26 34 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 1:31:17.2 + 06:30
27 20 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:31:52.2 + 07:05
28 28 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 1:32:18.3 + 07:31
29 35 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 1:32:26.6 + 07:39
30 30 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 1:32:29.2 + 07:42
31 37 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 1:33:19.6 + 08:32
32 38 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 1:33:28.2 + 08:41
33 36 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:33:40.4 + 08:53
34 27 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 1:33:52.8 + 09:05
35 31 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 1:34:32.3 + 09:45
36 32 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 1:35:16.7 + 10:29
37 41 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:37:09.6 + 12:22
38 44 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 1:37:20.9 + 12:33
39 43 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 1:38:04.6 + 13:17
40 42 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 1:38:34.4 + 13:47
41 40 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:40:06.4 + 15:19
42 47 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 1:40:19.1 + 15:32
43 51 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:41:19.3 + 16:32
44 48 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 1:42:04.8 + 17:17
45 46 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 1:47:16.9 + 22:29
46 52 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 1:52:30.0 + 27:43
47 50 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 1:59:02.7 + 34:15
DNS 4 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNS 45 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
DNS 49 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
DNF 16 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
DNF 39 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
What VM 2015
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 28.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Dahls
4 Team Ola
5 kopvandewedstrijd