Sign in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 43 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:17.8 28:17.8
2 40 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:36.2 + 18.4
3 46 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 28:46.1 + 28.3
4 37 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:48.1 + 30.3
5 45 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:51.2 + 33.4
6 31 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:04.3 + 46.5
7 20 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 29:15.5 + 57.7
8 41 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:16.7 + 58.9
9 42 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:28.2 + 01:10.4
10 39 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:36.0 + 01:18.2
11 23 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:38.9 + 01:21.1
12 28 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 29:41.9 + 01:24.1
13 36 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:52.8 + 01:35.0
14 35 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 29:55.7 + 01:37.9
15 30 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 29:56.2 + 01:38.4
16 26 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:59.7 + 01:41.9
17 44 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 30:01.6 + 01:43.8
18 24 Anna Jönsson Haag 1986 Sweden 30:04.5 + 01:46.7
19 34 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 30:06.7 + 01:48.9
20 27 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 30:13.6 + 01:55.8
21 25 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 30:27.0 + 02:09.2
22 21 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 30:33.0 + 02:15.2
23 33 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 30:38.5 + 02:20.7
24 53 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 30:43.5 + 02:25.7
25 19 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 30:45.8 + 02:28.0
26 14 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 30:48.0 + 02:30.2
27 29 Aurore Jean 1985 France 31:01.0 + 02:43.2
28 9 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 31:06.9 + 02:49.1
29 22 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 31:07.6 + 02:49.8
30 13 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 31:11.4 + 02:53.6
31 17 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 31:13.6 + 02:55.8
32 50 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 31:15.1 + 02:57.3
33 18 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 31:19.1 + 03:01.3
34 5 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 31:20.1 + 03:02.3
35 1 Hongxue Li 1984 China 31:20.7 + 03:02.9
36 8 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 31:23.2 + 03:05.4
37 11 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 31:25.8 + 03:08.0
38 16 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 31:28.0 + 03:10.2
39 15 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 31:40.0 + 03:22.2
40 54 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 31:41.0 + 03:23.2
41 12 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 31:42.2 + 03:24.4
42 49 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 31:47.0 + 03:29.2
43 58 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 31:54.3 + 03:36.5
44 69 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 31:56.6 + 03:38.8
45 4 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 31:59.6 + 03:41.8
46 48 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 32:00.6 + 03:42.8
47 47 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 32:03.5 + 03:45.7
48 3 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 32:08.4 + 03:50.6
49 52 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 32:16.9 + 03:59.1
50 2 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 32:20.1 + 04:02.3
51 55 Dandan Man 1989 China 32:25.1 + 04:07.3
52 61 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 32:47.0 + 04:29.2
53 6 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 32:48.8 + 04:31.0
54 59 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 32:58.0 + 04:40.2
55 51 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 33:01.9 + 04:44.1
56 10 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 33:35.4 + 05:17.6
57 56 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 33:42.3 + 05:24.5
58 7 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 33:54.1 + 05:36.3
59 68 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia 34:30.1 + 06:12.3
60 62 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 34:48.2 + 06:30.4
61 60 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 34:56.0 + 06:38.2
62 70 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 35:26.4 + 07:08.6
63 66 Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia 36:13.1 + 07:55.3
64 57 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 36:18.5 + 08:00.7
65 64 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 36:52.1 + 08:34.3
66 67 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 37:26.7 + 09:08.9
67 71 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary 38:36.7 + 10:18.9
68 74 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 38:43.1 + 10:25.3
69 73 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 39:52.6 + 11:34.8
70 63 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 41:34.6 + 13:16.8
71 65 Farzaneh Rezasoultani 1986 Iran 42:31.3 + 14:13.5
72 75 Marija Kolaroska 1997 Macedonia 44:46.0 + 16:28.2
73 72 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia 45:21.3 + 17:03.5
DSQ 32 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 29:59.4
DSQ 38 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 29:36.1
DNS 76 Angelica Morrone Di Silvestri 1965 Dominica

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2014
Discipline 10 km C
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 13.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014