Log in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
2 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
3 4 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
4 7 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
5 5 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
6 9 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
7 13 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
8 8 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
9 2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
10 10 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
11 3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
12 21 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France
13 12 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
14 15 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
15 24 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland
16 11 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
17 14 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
18 18 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
19 26 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
20 29 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
21 20 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
22 22 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
23 23 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
24 25 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
25 27 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
26 16 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
27 17 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
28 19 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
29 28 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
30 30 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
31 - Lucia Anger 1991 Germany
32 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
32 - Dandan Man 1989 China
34 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
35 - Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
36 - Marion Buillet 1990 France
37 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
38 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
39 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
40 - Celia Aymonier 1991 France
41 - Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland
42 - Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain
43 - Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
44 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
45 - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
46 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
47 - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
48 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
49 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
50 - Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia
51 - Hongxue Li 1984 China
52 - Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
53 - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
54 - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
55 - Daniela Kotschova 1985 Slovakia
56 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
57 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
58 - Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
59 - Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia
60 - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
61 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
62 - Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
63 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
64 - Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece
65 - Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil
66 - Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary
67 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
What OL 2014
Discipline Sprint F
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 11.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Uståsen
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Erythropoietin
4 The Chosen Ones
5 Team Ola