Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 47:48.1 47:48
2 37 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 47:48.6 + 00
3 4 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 47:48.9 + 00
4 8 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 47:52.3 + 04
5 3 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 47:53.5 + 05
6 38 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 47:53.6 + 05
7 11 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 47:55.5 + 07
8 24 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 47:56.4 + 08
9 18 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 47:57.2 + 09
10 13 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 47:58.2 + 10
11 22 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 47:58.2 + 10
12 41 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 48:00.8 + 12
13 9 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 48:01.3 + 13
14 10 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 48:03.2 + 15
15 48 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 48:04.6 + 16
16 28 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 48:05.0 + 16
17 52 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 48:05.1 + 16
18 23 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 48:05.6 + 17
19 30 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 48:05.6 + 17
20 19 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 48:06.0 + 17
21 1 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 48:06.6 + 18
22 5 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 48:06.9 + 18
23 15 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 48:08.3 + 20
24 26 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 48:09.5 + 21
25 17 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 48:14.1 + 25
26 32 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 48:27.0 + 38
27 21 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 48:27.2 + 39
28 55 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 48:29.0 + 40
29 34 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 48:30.5 + 42
30 12 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 48:36.4 + 48
31 58 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 48:36.8 + 48
32 45 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 48:37.2 + 49
33 16 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 48:37.8 + 49
34 49 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 48:37.9 + 49
35 40 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 48:40.4 + 52
36 29 David Hofer 1983 Italy 48:44.0 + 55
37 39 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 48:53.9 + 01:05
38 25 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 48:54.5 + 01:06
39 54 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 49:11.8 + 01:23
40 27 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 49:13.9 + 01:25
41 66 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 49:21.8 + 01:33
42 44 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 49:21.9 + 01:33
43 68 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 49:22.4 + 01:34
44 56 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 49:24.3 + 01:36
45 43 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 49:31.2 + 01:43
46 53 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 49:39.4 + 01:51
47 64 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 49:39.5 + 01:51
48 35 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 49:45.0 + 01:56
49 69 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 49:48.5 + 02:00
50 57 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 49:48.6 + 02:00
51 20 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 49:51.6 + 02:03
52 36 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 49:57.6 + 02:09
53 50 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 50:03.0 + 02:14
54 51 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 50:03.5 + 02:15
55 67 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 50:10.0 + 02:21
56 70 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 50:21.9 + 02:33
57 6 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 50:23.4 + 02:35
58 14 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 50:29.7 + 02:41
59 42 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 50:34.5 + 02:46
60 65 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 50:40.7 + 02:52
61 33 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 51:14.3 + 03:26
62 61 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 51:15.2 + 03:27
63 46 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 51:21.7 + 03:33
64 2 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 51:31.5 + 03:43
65 74 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 51:57.3 + 04:09
66 71 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 52:02.3 + 04:14
67 60 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 52:10.0 + 04:21
68 62 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 52:42.2 + 04:54
69 31 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 53:19.3 + 05:31
70 75 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 53:19.6 + 05:31
71 72 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 53:30.5 + 05:42
DNS 47 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
DNS 63 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
DNS 73 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany
DNF 59 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 1.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011