Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Free Mass Start - Liberec
Cross-Country, World Championship, Sunday 1.Mar 2009, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
1:59:38.1
2
18
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 00.7
3
7
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 02.0
4
6
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 04.0
5
21
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 05.6
6
19
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 07.5
7
28
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 08.1
8
40
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
+ 08.4
9
4
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 09.1
10
11
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 09.2
11
1
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 09.9
12
35
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
+ 11.0
13
17
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 12.6
14
15
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 13.3
15
54
Lallukka
Juha
1979
Finland
+ 13.8
16
10
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 15.7
17
22
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 17.5
18
5
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 18.5
19
24
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 19.0
20
14
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 24.6
21
34
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 24.7
22
3
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 41.3
23
12
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 50.6
24
33
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
+ 53.0
25
20
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 01:21.0
26
25
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 02:02.5
27
13
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 02:04.7
28
29
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 02:11.1
29
31
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 02:49.2
30
32
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 02:57.9
31
44
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 03:52.3
32
37
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
+ 03:52.7
33
39
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 04:04.3
34
38
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
+ 04:30.4
35
26
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
+ 05:28.4
36
30
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 06:00.6
37
8
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 06:35.2
38
51
Southam
James
1978
USA
+ 06:37.1
39
46
Butler
Christopher
1986
Canada
+ 08:07.5
40
55
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 08:50.6
41
50
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 09:30.2
42
49
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 09:43.3
43
53
Kuzzy
Garrott
1982
USA
+ 09:56.6
44
42
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 09:56.9
45
48
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
+ 10:35.3
46
45
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 11:39.0
47
59
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
+ 12:26.0
48
58
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
+ 12:58.8
49
57
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
+ 14:02.5
50
61
Maluhins
Olegs
1969
Latvia
+ 14:51.6
51
60
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
+ 16:49.4
52
47
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 18:00.2
53
62
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
+ 20:34.2
54
66
Raymond
Mark
1979
Australia
+ 24:18.0
55
71
Slettemark
Øystein
1967
Denmark
56
67
Teteris
Janis
1975
Latvia
57
70
Falconer
Benjamin Keith
1980
New Zealand
58
65
Kuzmin
Daniel
1978
Israel
59
63
Ghisler
Ulrich
1967
Denmark
60
72
Griffin
Paul
1979
Ireland
61
68
Baena
Cesar
1986
Venezuela
DSQ
16
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
DNS
23
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
DNS
27
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
DNS
41
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
DNS
9
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
DNF
36
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
DNF
43
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
DNF
52
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
DNF
56
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
DNF
64
Anglem
Nat
1973
New Zealand
DNF
69
Carcelen
Roberto
1970
Peru