Sign in Sign up

Szklarska Poręba

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 34:34.2 34:34
2 2 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 35:16.0 + 41
3 10 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 35:49.4 + 01:15
4 6 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 35:53.3 + 01:19
5 33 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 35:55.4 + 01:21
6 4 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 36:00.6 + 01:26
7 14 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 36:02.6 + 01:28
8 9 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 36:22.0 + 01:47
9 29 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 36:23.5 + 01:49
10 16 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 36:23.7 + 01:49
11 11 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 36:27.0 + 01:52
12 8 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 36:34.0 + 01:59
13 5 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 36:36.0 + 02:01
14 7 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 36:47.7 + 02:13
15 24 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 36:49.5 + 02:15
16 18 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 36:53.5 + 02:19
17 15 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 36:54.2 + 02:19
18 27 Hongxue Li 1984 China 36:57.0 + 02:22
19 26 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 37:01.4 + 02:27
20 12 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 37:04.7 + 02:30
21 13 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 37:17.2 + 02:42
22 30 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 37:29.3 + 02:55
23 21 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 37:34.0 + 02:59
24 3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 37:41.7 + 03:07
25 28 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 38:03.2 + 03:28
26 19 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 38:15.0 + 03:40
27 39 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 38:15.8 + 03:41
28 17 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 38:16.6 + 03:42
29 22 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 38:17.3 + 03:43
30 34 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 38:19.4 + 03:45
31 20 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 38:21.2 + 03:46
32 25 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 38:22.4 + 03:48
33 42 Emilia Romanowicz 1990 Poland 38:29.2 + 03:54
34 36 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 38:46.9 + 04:12
35 37 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 39:50.4 + 05:16
36 46 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 40:53.0 + 06:18
37 44 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 41:05.8 + 06:31
38 35 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 41:20.0 + 06:45
39 45 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 41:36.0 + 07:01
40 40 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 41:37.2 + 07:02
41 41 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 41:55.4 + 07:21
DNS 31 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
DNS 32 Dandan Man 1989 China
DNF 23 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
DNF 38 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
DNF 43 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Szklarska Poręba
Nation Poland
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014