Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 39:04.4 39:04
2 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 39:07.8 + 03
3 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 39:19.3 + 14
4 3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 39:20.7 + 16
5 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 39:31.5 + 27
6 9 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 39:45.6 + 41
7 5 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 39:51.3 + 46
8 13 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 39:53.2 + 48
9 8 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 40:10.9 + 01:06
10 11 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 40:11.9 + 01:07
11 21 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 40:21.5 + 01:17
12 14 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 40:33.1 + 01:28
13 29 Aurore Jean 1985 France 40:35.4 + 01:31
14 17 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 40:36.3 + 01:31
15 20 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 40:47.5 + 01:43
16 10 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 40:51.3 + 01:46
17 4 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 40:52.4 + 01:48
18 23 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 40:58.9 + 01:54
19 24 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 41:01.0 + 01:56
20 16 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 41:12.6 + 02:08
21 15 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 41:14.9 + 02:10
22 18 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 41:17.9 + 02:13
23 51 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 41:18.1 + 02:13
24 25 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 41:18.1 + 02:13
25 12 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 41:38.1 + 02:33
26 19 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 41:38.2 + 02:33
27 53 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 41:41.7 + 02:37
28 50 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 41:41.8 + 02:37
29 31 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 41:45.4 + 02:41
30 41 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 41:46.5 + 02:42
31 26 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 41:49.3 + 02:44
32 34 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 41:58.6 + 02:54
33 60 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 42:01.5 + 02:57
34 27 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 42:19.1 + 03:14
35 37 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 42:24.2 + 03:19
36 35 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 42:27.0 + 03:22
37 33 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 42:27.1 + 03:22
38 49 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 42:35.4 + 03:31
39 40 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 42:45.3 + 03:40
40 32 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 42:46.2 + 03:41
41 45 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 42:49.6 + 03:45
42 43 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 43:06.7 + 04:02
43 52 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 43:15.3 + 04:10
44 44 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 43:26.1 + 04:21
45 47 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 43:32.3 + 04:27
46 28 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 43:42.6 + 04:38
47 36 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 43:42.7 + 04:38
48 46 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 43:52.1 + 04:47
49 22 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 43:56.2 + 04:51
50 58 Hongxue Li 1984 China 43:57.3 + 04:52
51 30 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 44:44.5 + 05:40
52 66 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 44:51.5 + 05:47
53 42 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 44:54.6 + 05:50
54 38 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 45:08.3 + 06:03
55 62 Xin Li 1992 China 45:10.7 + 06:06
56 56 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 45:11.1 + 06:06
57 48 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 45:25.0 + 06:20
58 63 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 45:27.3 + 06:22
59 55 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 45:28.3 + 06:23
60 61 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 45:30.8 + 06:26
61 68 Liping Guo 1988 China 46:25.0 + 07:20
62 57 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 46:25.7 + 07:21
63 54 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 46:25.7 + 07:21
64 65 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 46:32.5 + 07:28
65 71 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 46:59.5 + 07:55
66 59 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 47:50.9 + 08:46
67 75 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand 47:56.4 + 08:52
68 72 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 48:12.5 + 09:08
69 64 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 48:13.5 + 09:09
70 69 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 50:23.0 + 11:18
71 70 Lescinska Grimmer 1982 Australia LPD + -40:55
72 73 Syuzanna Varosyan 1987 Armenia LPD + -40:55
73 74 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia LPD + -40:55
74 76 Nandintsetseg Uugantsetseg 1989 Mongolia LPD + -40:55
DNF 39 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
DNF 67 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013