Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:16:10.6 1:16:10
2 14 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 1:16:19.4 + 08
3 7 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:16:19.9 + 09
4 8 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:16:20.5 + 09
5 5 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:16:21.9 + 11
6 10 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 1:16:22.8 + 12
7 1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:16:27.1 + 16
8 6 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 1:16:41.7 + 31
9 3 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 1:16:57.5 + 46
10 9 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 1:17:24.1 + 01:13
11 17 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:17:49.7 + 01:39
12 22 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 1:17:52.4 + 01:41
13 27 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:18:09.0 + 01:58
14 26 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 1:18:34.1 + 02:23
15 20 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:18:38.1 + 02:27
16 41 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:18:47.8 + 02:37
17 35 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 1:18:53.4 + 02:42
18 13 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:18:57.0 + 02:46
19 18 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:19:01.6 + 02:51
20 36 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 1:19:13.6 + 03:03
21 42 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 1:19:22.8 + 03:12
22 15 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:19:29.7 + 03:19
23 32 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:19:35.3 + 03:24
24 28 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 1:19:51.4 + 03:40
25 11 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 1:19:52.6 + 03:42
26 62 Hongxue Li 1984 China 1:19:53.6 + 03:43
27 33 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 1:19:54.5 + 03:43
28 29 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 1:20:06.7 + 03:56
29 31 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:20:12.2 + 04:01
30 30 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 1:20:26.8 + 04:16
31 61 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 1:21:12.4 + 05:01
32 21 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 1:21:27.7 + 05:17
33 48 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 1:21:32.0 + 05:21
34 38 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:21:33.2 + 05:22
35 53 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:21:34.7 + 05:24
36 23 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:22:35.9 + 06:25
37 63 Xin Li 1992 China 1:22:59.2 + 06:48
38 43 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 1:23:08.1 + 06:57
39 54 Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada 1:23:36.0 + 07:25
40 57 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 1:24:18.8 + 08:08
41 52 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 1:24:39.7 + 08:29
42 46 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia 1:25:19.7 + 09:09
43 44 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 1:25:31.3 + 09:20
44 39 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 1:25:51.6 + 09:41
45 50 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 1:26:12.7 + 10:02
46 64 Yingcui E 1990 China 1:26:24.5 + 10:13
47 49 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 1:26:56.2 + 10:45
48 45 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 1:27:25.1 + 11:14
49 59 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 1:27:26.2 + 11:15
50 37 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 1:29:15.2 + 13:04
51 51 Dina Usina Ussina 1986 Kazakhstan 1:29:52.3 + 13:41
52 60 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 1:30:05.9 + 13:55
53 56 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 1:31:06.9 + 14:56
54 67 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 1:34:12.0 + 18:01
55 66 Olga Reshetkova 1982 Kyrgyzstan 1:35:51.3 + 19:40
56 69 Julia Zamyatina 1985 Kyrgyzstan LPD + -77:49
57 68 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil LPD + -77:49
DSQ 24 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:19:40.7
DNS 12 Sara Renner 1976 Canada
DNS 16 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
DNS 25 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
DNS 40 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic
DNS 47 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
DNS 65 Andrea Fancy 1981 New Zealand
DNF 19 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
DNF 34 Cecile Storti 1983 France
DNF 4 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
DNF 55 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
DNF 58 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada

Info

What WSC 2009
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 28.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009