Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Forsberg Henrik | 1967 | Sweden | 1:50:07.1 | |
1 | 1-2 | Ottosson Jan | 1960 | Sweden | 1:50:07.1 | |
1 | 1-3 | Majbäck Christer | 1964 | Sweden | 1:50:07.1 | |
1 | 1-4 | Svan Gunde | 1962 | Sweden | 1:50:07.1 | |
2 | 5-1 | De Zolt Maurilio | 1950 | Italy | + 08.2 | |
2 | 5-2 | Barco Silvano | 1963 | Italy | + 08.2 | |
2 | 5-3 | Vanzetta Giorgio | 1959 | Italy | + 08.2 | |
2 | 5-4 | Albarello Marco | 1960 | Italy | + 08.2 | |
3 | 3-1 | Skaanes Øyvind | 1968 | Norway | + 23.8 | |
3 | 3-2 | Dæhlie Bjørn | 1967 | Norway | + 23.8 | |
3 | 3-3 | Ulvang Vegard | 1963 | Norway | + 23.8 | |
3 | 3-4 | Langli Terje | 1965 | Norway | + 23.8 | |
4 | 2-1 | Golubev Aleksandr | 1964 | Soviet | + 32.2 | |
4 | 2-2 | Kirillov Andrej | 1967 | Soviet | + 32.2 | |
4 | 2-3 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 32.2 | |
4 | 2-4 | Smirnov Vladimir | 1964 | Soviet | + 32.2 | |
5 | 4-1 | Räsänen Jari | 1966 | Finland | + 34.0 | |
5 | 4-2 | Rantanen Seppo | 1963 | Finland | + 34.0 | |
5 | 4-3 | Kuusisto Mika | 1967 | Finland | + 34.0 | |
5 | 4-4 | Kirvesniemi Harri | 1956 | Finland | + 34.0 | |
6 | 25-1 | Mogren Torgny | 1963 | Sweden | + 01:43.9 | |
6 | 25-2 | Danielsson Sven-Eric | 1960 | Sweden | + 01:43.9 | |
6 | 25-3 | Eriksson Thomas | 1959 | Sweden | + 01:43.9 | |
6 | 25-4 | Poromaa Larry | 1963 | Sweden | + 01:43.9 | |
7 | 12-1 | Dotzler Stefan | 1960 | Germany | + 01:58.4 | |
7 | 12-2 | Behle Jochen | 1960 | Germany | + 01:58.4 | |
7 | 12-3 | Richter Martinus | - | Germany | + 01:58.4 | |
7 | 12-4 | Kuss Walter | 1965 | Germany | + 01:58.4 | |
8 | 23-1 | Brørs Sturla | 1965 | Norway | + 02:15.3 | |
8 | 23-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | + 02:15.3 | |
8 | 23-3 | Bjørn Torgeir | 1964 | Norway | + 02:15.3 | |
8 | 23-4 | Skjeldal Kristen | 1967 | Norway | + 02:15.3 | |
9 | 7-1 | Rein Torald | 1968 | Germany | + 02:47.2 | |
9 | 7-2 | Bellmann Uwe | 1962 | Germany | + 02:47.2 | |
9 | 7-3 | Lautner Jens | 1965 | Germany | + 02:47.2 | |
9 | 7-4 | Fiedler Jan | 1968 | Germany | + 02:47.2 | |
10 | 10-1 | Schwarz Alois | 1965 | Austria | + 02:56.6 | |
10 | 10-2 | Blatter Andre | 1965 | Austria | + 02:56.6 | |
10 | 10-3 | Gandler Markus | 1966 | Austria | + 02:56.6 | |
10 | 10-4 | Stadlober Alois | 1962 | Austria | + 02:56.6 | |
11 | 27-1 | Manninen Hannu | - | Finland | + 02:59.3 | |
11 | 27-2 | Isometsä Jari | 1968 | Finland | + 02:59.3 | |
11 | 27-3 | Sarkkinen Juha | 1963 | Finland | + 02:59.3 | |
11 | 27-4 | Ristanen Kari | 1958 | Finland | + 02:59.3 | |
12 | 21-1 | Badamchin Igor | 1966 | Soviet | + 04:35.5 | |
12 | 21-2 | Karatschewskij German | 1968 | Soviet | + 04:35.5 | |
12 | 21-3 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Soviet | + 04:35.5 | |
12 | 21-4 | Devjatiarov Mikhail | 1959 | Soviet | + 04:35.5 | |
13 | 24-1 | Pulie Giuseppe | 1964 | Italy | + 05:24.8 | |
13 | 24-2 | Sartor Ugo | 1967 | Italy | + 05:24.8 | |
13 | 24-3 | Fontana Luciano | 1965 | Italy | + 05:24.8 | |
13 | 24-4 | Fontana Pierino | - | Italy | + 05:24.8 | |
14 | 8-1 | Diethelm Hans | 1967 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
14 | 8-2 | Hediger Daniel | 1958 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
14 | 8-3 | Lauber Erwin | 1967 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
14 | 8-4 | Wigger Jeremias | 1965 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
15 | 26-1 | Kindschi Hansluzi | - | Switzerland | + 08:41.4 | |
15 | 26-2 | Rey Andre | - | Switzerland | + 08:41.4 | |
15 | 26-3 | Peruchoud Laurent | - | Switzerland | + 08:41.4 | |
15 | 26-4 | Portman Daniel | - | Switzerland | + 08:41.4 | |
16 | 9-1 | Pierrat Claude | 1963 | France | + 08:54.2 | |
16 | 9-2 | Remy Patrick | 1965 | France | + 08:54.2 | |
16 | 9-3 | Balland Guy | 1960 | France | + 08:54.2 | |
16 | 9-4 | Balland Herve | 1964 | France | + 08:54.2 | |
17 | 14-1 | Endestad Audun | 1953 | USA | + 09:06.0 | |
17 | 14-2 | Stone Greg | 1965 | USA | + 09:06.0 | |
17 | 14-3 | Engen Jon | 1957 | USA | + 09:06.0 | |
17 | 14-4 | Boonstra Todd | 1962 | USA | + 09:06.0 | |
18 | 11-1 | Bilodeau Yves | 1962 | Canada | + 10:23.4 | |
18 | 11-2 | Pilcher Al | 1969 | Canada | + 10:23.4 | |
18 | 11-3 | Masson Alain | 1961 | Canada | + 10:23.4 | |
18 | 11-4 | Bouchard Dany | 1967 | Canada | + 10:23.4 | |
19 | 22-1 | Vermette Bernard | - | Canada | + 12:06.9 | |
19 | 22-2 | Dustin Wayne | 1965 | Canada | + 12:06.9 | |
19 | 22-3 | Lafleur Bernie | - | Canada | + 12:06.9 | |
19 | 22-4 | Taylor Lars | - | Canada | + 12:06.9 | |
20 | 19-1 | Peankov Iskzin | - | Bulgaria | + 13:13.3 | |
20 | 19-2 | Botinkov Slavcso | - | Bulgaria | + 13:13.3 | |
20 | 19-3 | Sashev Emil | - | Bulgaria | + 13:13.3 | |
20 | 19-4 | Smilenov Ivan | 1966 | Bulgaria | + 13:13.3 | |
21 | 15-1 | Ribo Jordi | 1967 | Spain | + 13:58.1 | |
21 | 15-2 | Gutierrez Juan Jesus | 1969 | Spain | + 13:58.1 | |
21 | 15-3 | Cascos Antonio | 1965 | Spain | + 13:58.1 | |
21 | 15-4 | Selles Ramon | - | Spain | + 13:58.1 | |
22 | 20-1 | Boitis Gavril | 1965 | Romania | + 14:42.1 | |
22 | 20-2 | Tanko Elemer | 1968 | Romania | + 14:42.1 | |
22 | 20-3 | Sotropa Viorel | 1968 | Romania | + 14:42.1 | |
22 | 20-4 | Cacina Valentin | - | Romania | + 14:42.1 | |
23 | 13-1 | Klofutar Peter | 1971 | Slovenia | + 19:05.5 | |
23 | 13-2 | Vukonic Sinisa | 1971 | Croatia | + 19:05.5 | |
23 | 13-3 | Nunar Borut | - | Slovenia | + 19:05.5 | |
23 | 13-4 | Kordez Matej | - | Slovenia | + 19:05.5 | |
24 | 16-1 | Puijk Kees | 1968 | Netherlands | + 19:56.6 | |
24 | 16-2 | Stevens Rob | 1968 | Netherlands | + 19:56.6 | |
24 | 16-3 | Hopman Niels | 1967 | Netherlands | + 19:56.6 | |
24 | 16-4 | Krouwel Ruben | 1966 | Netherlands | + 19:56.6 | |
25 | 17-1 | Croasdale Mark | 1965 | Great Britain | + 20:50.2 | |
25 | 17-2 | Danby Neil | - | Great Britain | + 20:50.2 | |
25 | 17-3 | King John | 1966 | USA | + 20:50.2 | |
25 | 17-4 | MacKenzie Ewan | 1959 | Great Britain | + 20:50.2 | |
26 | 18-1 | Kavyan Mihammad | - | Iran | + 56:51.4 | |
26 | 18-2 | Savehshemshaki Amir | - | Iran | + 56:51.4 | |
26 | 18-3 | Savehshemshaki Majid | - | Iran | + 56:51.4 | |
26 | 18-4 | Savehshemshaki Mohammad | - | Iran | + 56:51.4 | |
DNF | 6-1 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 6-2 | Petrasek Martin | 1966 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 6-3 | Vanek Ales | - | Czechia | ||
DNF | 6-4 | Svanda Ladislav | 1959 | Czechia |