Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 -1 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 1:47:15.7 1:47:15.7
1 -2 Harri Kirvesniemi 1956 Finland 1:47:15.7 1:47:15.7
1 -3 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 1:47:15.7 1:47:15.7
1 -4 Jari Räsänen 1966 Finland 1:47:15.7 1:47:15.7
2 -1 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:47:34.5 + 18.8
2 -2 Anders Eide 1971 Norway 1:47:34.5 + 18.8
2 -3 Egil Kristiansen 1966 Norway 1:47:34.5 + 18.8
2 -4 Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 1:47:34.5 + 18.8
3 -1 Kuisma Taipale 1970 Finland 1:47:39.2 + 23.5
3 -2 Mika Kuusisto 1967 Finland 1:47:39.2 + 23.5
3 -3 Karri Hietamäki 1969 Finland 1:47:39.2 + 23.5
3 -4 Sami Heiskanen 1971 Finland 1:47:39.2 + 23.5
4 -1 Lars Håland 1962 Sweden 1:47:48.4 + 32.7
4 -2 Torgny Mogren 1963 Sweden 1:47:48.4 + 32.7
4 -3 Morgan Göransson 1972 Sweden 1:47:48.4 + 32.7
4 -4 Henrik Forsberg 1967 Sweden 1:47:48.4 + 32.7
5 -1 Andrej Kirillov 1967 Russia 1:47:54.4 + 38.7
5 -2 Alexei Prokourorov 1964 Russia 1:47:54.4 + 38.7
5 -3 Vladimir Legotine 1970 Russia 1:47:54.4 + 38.7
5 -4 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:47:54.4 + 38.7
6 -1 Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy 1:48:38.7 + 01:23.0
6 -2 Giorgio Vanzetta 1959 Italy 1:48:38.7 + 01:23.0
6 -3 Gianfranco Polvara 1958 Italy 1:48:38.7 + 01:23.0
6 -4 Marco Albarello 1960 Italy 1:48:38.7 + 01:23.0
7 -1 Nikolai Ivanov 1971 Kazakhstan 1:50:01.2 + 02:45.5
7 -2 Andrei Nevzorov 1966 Kazakhstan 1:50:01.2 + 02:45.5
7 -3 Pavel Riabinine 1971 Kazakhstan 1:50:01.2 + 02:45.5
7 -4 Vladimir Smirnov 1964 Kazakhstan 1:50:01.2 + 02:45.5
8 -1 Torald Rein 1968 Germany 1:50:53.4 + 03:37.7
8 -2 Johann Mühlegg 1970 Spain 1:50:53.4 + 03:37.7
8 -3 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 1:50:53.4 + 03:37.7
8 -4 Jochen Behle 1960 Germany 1:50:53.4 + 03:37.7
9 -1 Jeremias Wigger 1965 Switzerland 1:51:37.1 + 04:21.4
9 -2 Hans Diethelm 1967 Switzerland 1:51:37.1 + 04:21.4
9 -3 Jürg Capol 1965 Switzerland 1:51:37.1 + 04:21.4
9 -4 Giachem Guidon 1961 Switzerland 1:51:37.1 + 04:21.4
10 -1 Fabio Maj 1970 Italy 1:53:36.8 + 06:21.1
10 -2 Silvano Barco 1963 Italy 1:53:36.8 + 06:21.1
10 -3 Gaudenzio Godioz 1968 Italy 1:53:36.8 + 06:21.1
10 -4 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:53:36.8 + 06:21.1
11 -1 Mitsou Horigome 1974 Japan 1:53:52.3 + 06:36.6
11 -2 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan 1:53:52.3 + 06:36.6
11 -3 Kazutoshi Nagahama 1969 Japan 1:53:52.3 + 06:36.6
11 -4 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 1:53:52.3 + 06:36.6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 4.Mar 1994
Calendar 1993/1994