Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 -1 Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 54:15.7 54:15.7
1 -2 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 54:15.7 54:15.7
1 -3 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 54:15.7 54:15.7
1 -4 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 54:15.7 54:15.7
2 -1 Bice Vanzetta 1961 Italy 54:35.1 + 19.4
2 -2 Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 54:35.1 + 19.4
2 -3 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 54:35.1 + 19.4
2 -4 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 54:35.1 + 19.4
3 -1 Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 55:09.0 + 53.3
3 -2 Inger Helene Nybråten 1960 Norway 55:09.0 + 53.3
3 -3 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 55:09.0 + 53.3
3 -4 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 55:09.0 + 53.3
4 -1 Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 55:30.0 + 01:14.3
4 -2 Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 1955 Finland 55:30.0 + 01:14.3
4 -3 Pirkko Määttä 1959 Finland 55:30.0 + 01:14.3
4 -4 Marjut Lukkarinen Rolig 1966 Finland 55:30.0 + 01:14.3
5 -1 Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 55:30.8 + 01:15.1
5 -2 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 55:30.8 + 01:15.1
5 -3 Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 55:30.8 + 01:15.1
5 -4 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 55:30.8 + 01:15.1
6 -1 Anna Frithioff 1962 Sweden 56:12.0 + 01:56.3
6 -2 Carina Görlin 1963 Sweden 56:12.0 + 01:56.3
6 -3 Anna-Lena Fritzon 1965 Sweden 56:12.0 + 01:56.3
6 -4 Marie Helene Westin Östlund 1966 Sweden 56:12.0 + 01:56.3
7 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 56:37.0 + 02:21.3
7 - Silke Braun Schwager 1969 Switzerland 56:37.0 + 02:21.3
7 - Barbara Mettler 1971 Switzerland 56:37.0 + 02:21.3
7 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 56:37.0 + 02:21.3
8 - Nancy Fiddler 1956 USA 57:22.3 + 03:06.6
8 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 57:22.3 + 03:06.6
8 - Leslie Thompson 1963 USA 57:22.3 + 03:06.6
8 - Brenda White 1966 USA 57:22.3 + 03:06.6
9 - Carole Stanisiere 1970 France 57:46.7 + 03:31.0
9 - Sylvie Giry-Rousset 1965 France 57:46.7 + 03:31.0
9 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 57:46.7 + 03:31.0
9 - Isabelle Mancini Remy 1967 France 57:46.7 + 03:31.0
10 -1 Claudia Bonsack 1971 Germany 58:07.9 + 03:52.2
10 -2 Heike Wezel 1968 Germany 58:07.9 + 03:52.2
10 -3 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 58:07.9 + 03:52.2
10 -4 Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 58:07.9 + 03:52.2
11 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 58:09.1 + 03:53.4
11 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 58:09.1 + 03:53.4
11 - Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 58:09.1 + 03:53.4
11 - Halina Nowak 1970 Poland 58:09.1 + 03:53.4
12 - Natalia Chtaimets 1963 Kazakhstan 59:14.7 + 04:59.0
12 - Elena Tchernetsova 1971 Kazakhstan 59:14.7 + 04:59.0
12 - Oxana Kotova 1974 Kazakhstan 59:14.7 + 04:59.0
12 - Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 59:14.7 + 04:59.0

Info

What WSC 1993
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 26.Feb 1993
Calendar 1992/1993