Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:34:07.1 1:34:07.1
1 2-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:34:07.1 1:34:07.1
1 2-3 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:34:07.1 1:34:07.1
1 2-4 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:34:07.1 1:34:07.1
2 5-1 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:34:07.1 + 0.0
2 5-2 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:34:07.1 + 0.0
2 5-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:34:07.1 + 0.0
2 5-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:34:07.1 + 0.0
3 6-1 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
3 6-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
3 6-3 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
3 6-4 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
4 4-1 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
4 4-2 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
4 4-3 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
4 4-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:34:07.6 + 00.5
5 1-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:34:07.7 + 00.6
5 1-2 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 1:34:07.7 + 00.6
5 1-3 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:34:07.7 + 00.6
5 1-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:34:07.7 + 00.6
6 14-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:35:55.6 + 01:48.5
6 14-2 Biagio Di Santo 1977 Italy 1:35:55.6 + 01:48.5
6 14-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:35:55.6 + 01:48.5
6 14-4 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 1:35:55.6 + 01:48.5
7 12-1 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria 1:35:57.2 + 01:50.1
7 12-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:35:57.2 + 01:50.1
7 12-3 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:35:57.2 + 01:50.1
7 12-4 Johannes Eder 1979 Austria 1:35:57.2 + 01:50.1
8 8-1 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:36:15.5 + 02:08.4
8 8-2 David Romer 1978 Switzerland 1:36:15.5 + 02:08.4
8 8-3 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:36:15.5 + 02:08.4
8 8-4 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 1:36:15.5 + 02:08.4
9 11-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:36:15.6 + 02:08.5
9 11-2 Rikard Hägglund 1980 Sweden 1:36:15.6 + 02:08.5
9 11-3 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 1:36:15.6 + 02:08.5
9 11-4 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 1:36:15.6 + 02:08.5
10 3-1 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:36:34.0 + 02:26.9
10 3-2 Lars Carlsson 1973 Sweden 1:36:34.0 + 02:26.9
10 3-3 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:36:34.0 + 02:26.9
10 3-4 Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden 1:36:34.0 + 02:26.9
11 18-1 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:36:38.6 + 02:31.5
11 18-2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:36:38.6 + 02:31.5
11 18-3 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:36:38.6 + 02:31.5
11 18-4 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:36:38.6 + 02:31.5
12 15-1 Tore Bjonviken 1975 Norway 1:36:47.3 + 02:40.2
12 15-2 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:36:47.3 + 02:40.2
12 15-3 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:36:47.3 + 02:40.2
12 15-4 Håvard Bjerkeli 1977 Norway 1:36:47.3 + 02:40.2
13 10-1 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:36:48.2 + 02:41.1
13 10-2 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:36:48.2 + 02:41.1
13 10-3 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:36:48.2 + 02:41.1
13 10-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:36:48.2 + 02:41.1
14 17-1 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 1:38:03.5 + 03:56.4
14 17-2 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 1:38:03.5 + 03:56.4
14 17-3 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:38:03.5 + 03:56.4
14 17-4 Valerio Theodule 1975 Italy 1:38:03.5 + 03:56.4
15 7-1 Raul Olle 1968 Estonia 1:38:21.0 + 04:13.9
15 7-2 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:38:21.0 + 04:13.9
15 7-3 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:38:21.0 + 04:13.9
15 7-4 Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia 1:38:21.0 + 04:13.9
16 19-1 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 1:38:33.7 + 04:26.6
16 19-2 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 1:38:33.7 + 04:26.6
16 19-3 Denis Krivushkin 1978 Kazakhstan 1:38:33.7 + 04:26.6
16 19-4 Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan 1:38:33.7 + 04:26.6
17 13-1 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:38:38.3 + 04:31.2
17 13-2 Shohei Honda 1982 Japan 1:38:38.3 + 04:31.2
17 13-3 Mitsou Horigome 1974 Japan 1:38:38.3 + 04:31.2
17 13-4 Ryo Saito 1980 Japan 1:38:38.3 + 04:31.2
18 9-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:39:22.2 + 05:15.1
18 9-2 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 1:39:22.2 + 05:15.1
18 9-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:39:22.2 + 05:15.1
18 9-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:39:22.2 + 05:15.1
19 16-1 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 1:39:41.5 + 05:34.4
19 16-2 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:39:41.5 + 05:34.4
19 16-3 Egon Hofmann 1980 Italy 1:39:41.5 + 05:34.4
19 16-4 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 1:39:41.5 + 05:34.4
20 20-1 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:39:52.1 + 05:45.0
20 20-2 Vladimir Olschanski 1976 Ukraine 1:39:52.1 + 05:45.0
20 20-3 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 1:39:52.1 + 05:45.0
20 20-4 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:39:52.1 + 05:45.0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005