Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:33:37.4 1:33:37.4
1 1-2 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:33:37.4 1:33:37.4
1 1-3 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:33:37.4 1:33:37.4
1 1-4 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:33:37.4 1:33:37.4
2 5-1 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:33:39.2 + 01.8
2 5-2 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:33:39.2 + 01.8
2 5-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:33:39.2 + 01.8
2 5-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:33:39.2 + 01.8
3 8-1 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:34:02.5 + 25.1
3 8-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:34:02.5 + 25.1
3 8-3 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:34:02.5 + 25.1
3 8-4 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 1:34:02.5 + 25.1
4 2-1 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 1:34:18.9 + 41.5
4 2-2 Lars Carlsson 1973 Sweden 1:34:18.9 + 41.5
4 2-3 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:34:18.9 + 41.5
4 2-4 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:34:18.9 + 41.5
5 3-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:35:14.3 + 01:36.9
5 3-2 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:35:14.3 + 01:36.9
5 3-3 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:35:14.3 + 01:36.9
5 3-4 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:35:14.3 + 01:36.9
6 14-1 Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden 1:35:27.4 + 01:50.0
6 14-2 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 1:35:27.4 + 01:50.0
6 14-3 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:35:27.4 + 01:50.0
6 14-4 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 1:35:27.4 + 01:50.0
7 11-1 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:35:29.6 + 01:52.2
7 11-2 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:35:29.6 + 01:52.2
7 11-3 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:35:29.6 + 01:52.2
7 11-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:35:29.6 + 01:52.2
8 7-1 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
8 7-2 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
8 7-3 Petr Michl 1970 Czech Republic 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
8 7-4 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
9 10-1 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
9 10-2 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
9 10-3 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
9 10-4 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:35:51.2 + 02:13.8
10 13-1 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 1:36:27.9 + 02:50.5
10 13-2 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:36:27.9 + 02:50.5
10 13-3 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 1:36:27.9 + 02:50.5
10 13-4 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:36:27.9 + 02:50.5
11 17-1 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:36:53.3 + 03:15.9
11 17-2 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:36:53.3 + 03:15.9
11 17-3 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:36:53.3 + 03:15.9
11 17-4 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:36:53.3 + 03:15.9
12 9-1 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:37:34.4 + 03:57.0
12 9-2 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 1:37:34.4 + 03:57.0
12 9-3 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:37:34.4 + 03:57.0
12 9-4 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 1:37:34.4 + 03:57.0
13 15-1 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 1:37:46.8 + 04:09.4
13 15-2 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:37:46.8 + 04:09.4
13 15-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:37:46.8 + 04:09.4
13 15-4 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 1:37:46.8 + 04:09.4
14 12-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:37:49.5 + 04:12.1
14 12-2 Justin Freeman 1976 USA 1:37:49.5 + 04:12.1
14 12-3 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 1:37:49.5 + 04:12.1
14 12-4 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 1:37:49.5 + 04:12.1
15 20-1 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:38:43.8 + 05:06.4
15 20-2 Magnus Jonsson 1977 Sweden 1:38:43.8 + 05:06.4
15 20-3 Rikard Hägglund 1980 Sweden 1:38:43.8 + 05:06.4
15 20-4 Rikard Grip 1981 Sweden 1:38:43.8 + 05:06.4
16 16-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:39:04.8 + 05:27.4
16 16-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:39:04.8 + 05:27.4
16 16-3 Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan 1:39:04.8 + 05:27.4
16 16-4 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:39:04.8 + 05:27.4
17 18-1 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:39:05.0 + 05:27.6
17 18-2 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 1:39:05.0 + 05:27.6
17 18-3 Denis Krivushkin 1978 Kazakhstan 1:39:05.0 + 05:27.6
17 18-4 Victor Revin 1975 Russia 1:39:05.0 + 05:27.6
18 19-1 David Flinkfeldt 1978 Sweden 1:39:55.5 + 06:18.1
18 19-2 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 1:39:55.5 + 06:18.1
18 19-3 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 1:39:55.5 + 06:18.1
18 19-4 Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden 1:39:55.5 + 06:18.1
DSQ 4-1 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
DSQ 4-2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
DSQ 4-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DSQ 4-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS 6-1 Raul Olle 1968 Estonia
DNS 6-2 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia
DNS 6-3 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia
DNS 6-4 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2004
Calendar 2004/2005