Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:30:49.2 1:30:49.2
1 5-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:30:49.2 1:30:49.2
1 5-3 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:30:49.2 1:30:49.2
1 5-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:30:49.2 1:30:49.2
2 6-1 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:30:52.4 + 03.2
2 6-2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:30:52.4 + 03.2
2 6-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:30:52.4 + 03.2
2 6-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:30:52.4 + 03.2
3 3-1 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:30:52.7 + 03.5
3 3-2 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:30:52.7 + 03.5
3 3-3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:30:52.7 + 03.5
3 3-4 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:30:52.7 + 03.5
4 2-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:31:39.7 + 50.5
4 2-2 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:31:39.7 + 50.5
4 2-3 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:31:39.7 + 50.5
4 2-4 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:31:39.7 + 50.5
5 4-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:32:15.0 + 01:25.8
5 4-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:32:15.0 + 01:25.8
5 4-3 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:32:15.0 + 01:25.8
5 4-4 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:32:15.0 + 01:25.8
6 10-1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:32:55.5 + 02:06.3
6 10-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:32:55.5 + 02:06.3
6 10-3 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:32:55.5 + 02:06.3
6 10-4 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:32:55.5 + 02:06.3
7 12-1 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:32:56.4 + 02:07.2
7 12-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:32:56.4 + 02:07.2
7 12-3 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:32:56.4 + 02:07.2
7 12-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:32:56.4 + 02:07.2
8 9-1 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:32:56.8 + 02:07.6
8 9-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:32:56.8 + 02:07.6
8 9-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:32:56.8 + 02:07.6
8 9-4 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:32:56.8 + 02:07.6
9 1-1 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:34:09.3 + 03:20.1
9 1-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:34:09.3 + 03:20.1
9 1-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:34:09.3 + 03:20.1
9 1-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:34:09.3 + 03:20.1
10 7-1 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:34:09.6 + 03:20.4
10 7-2 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:34:09.6 + 03:20.4
10 7-3 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:34:09.6 + 03:20.4
10 7-4 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:34:09.6 + 03:20.4
11 11-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:35:12.0 + 04:22.8
11 11-2 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:35:12.0 + 04:22.8
11 11-3 Dan Roycroft 1978 Canada 1:35:12.0 + 04:22.8
11 11-4 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 1:35:12.0 + 04:22.8
12 8-1 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 1:35:30.8 + 04:41.6
12 8-2 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:35:30.8 + 04:41.6
12 8-3 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:35:30.8 + 04:41.6
12 8-4 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:35:30.8 + 04:41.6
13 16-1 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:35:51.1 + 05:01.9
13 16-2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:35:51.1 + 05:01.9
13 16-3 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:35:51.1 + 05:01.9
13 16-4 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 1:35:51.1 + 05:01.9
14 17-1 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:36:39.6 + 05:50.4
14 17-2 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:36:39.6 + 05:50.4
14 17-3 Osamu Yamagishi 1979 Japan 1:36:39.6 + 05:50.4
14 17-4 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 1:36:39.6 + 05:50.4
15 13-1 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:37:14.3 + 06:25.1
15 13-2 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:37:14.3 + 06:25.1
15 13-3 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 1:37:14.3 + 06:25.1
15 13-4 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 1:37:14.3 + 06:25.1
16 14-1 Wan Xia 1981 China LPD
16 14-2 Sun Qinghai 1988 China LPD
16 14-3 Wang Songtao 1985 China LPD
16 14-4 Geliang Li 1981 China LPD
DSQ 15-1 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria
DSQ 15-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria
DSQ 15-3 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria
DSQ 15-4 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Friday 2.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007