Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 28.Oct 2006, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
11
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
100
2
1
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
80
3
16
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
60
4
20
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
50
5
7
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
45
6
2
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
40
7
13
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
36
8
4
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
32
9
19
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
29
10
23
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
26
11
10
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
24
12
25
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
22
13
3
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
20
14
6
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
18
15
9
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
16
16
14
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
15
17
22
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
14
18
24
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
13
19
26
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
12
20
28
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
11
21
15
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
10
22
17
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
9
23
18
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
8
24
21
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
7
25
29
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
6
26
5
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
5
27
8
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
4
28
12
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
3
29
27
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
2
30
30
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
1
31
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
32
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
33
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
34
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
35
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
36
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
37
-
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
38
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
39
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
40
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
41
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
42
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
43
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
44
-
Poikela
Jari
1979
Finland
45
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
46
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
47
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
48
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
49
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
50
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
51
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
52
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
53
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
54
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
55
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
56
-
Rath
Tobias
1985
Germany
57
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
58
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
59
-
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
60
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
61
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
62
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
63
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
64
-
Yamagishi
Osamu
1979
Japan
65
-
Metze
Robert
1987
Germany
66
-
Herold
Stephan
1987
Germany
67
-
Otcenas
Martin
1987
Slovakia
68
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
69
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
70
-
Li
Geliang
1981
China
71
-
Jurcevic
Damir
1978
Croatia
72
-
Xia
Wan
1981
China
73
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
74
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
75
-
Abramovic
Alen
1976
Croatia