Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:35:40.6 1:35:40
1 5-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:35:40.6 1:35:40
1 5-3 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:35:40.6 1:35:40
1 5-4 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:35:40.6 1:35:40
2 7-1 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:35:40.6 + 00
2 7-2 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:35:40.6 + 00
2 7-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:35:40.6 + 00
2 7-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:35:40.6 + 00
3 3-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:35:41.1 + 00
3 3-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:35:41.1 + 00
3 3-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:35:41.1 + 00
3 3-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:35:41.1 + 00
4 16-1 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:35:42.5 + 01
4 16-2 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:35:42.5 + 01
4 16-3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:35:42.5 + 01
4 16-4 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:35:42.5 + 01
5 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:35:42.7 + 02
5 1-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:35:42.7 + 02
5 1-3 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:35:42.7 + 02
5 1-4 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:35:42.7 + 02
6 8-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:35:43.1 + 02
6 8-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:35:43.1 + 02
6 8-3 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:35:43.1 + 02
6 8-4 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:35:43.1 + 02
7 13-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:35:44.0 + 03
7 13-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:35:44.0 + 03
7 13-3 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:35:44.0 + 03
7 13-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:35:44.0 + 03
8 6-1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:35:47.6 + 07
8 6-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:35:47.6 + 07
8 6-3 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:35:47.6 + 07
8 6-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:35:47.6 + 07
9 4-1 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:35:58.9 + 18
9 4-2 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:35:58.9 + 18
9 4-3 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:35:58.9 + 18
9 4-4 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:35:58.9 + 18
10 2-1 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:36:09.0 + 28
10 2-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:36:09.0 + 28
10 2-3 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:36:09.0 + 28
10 2-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:36:09.0 + 28
11 9-1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:37:08.3 + 01:27
11 9-2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:37:08.3 + 01:27
11 9-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:37:08.3 + 01:27
11 9-4 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:37:08.3 + 01:27
12 17-1 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:37:13.1 + 01:32
12 17-2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:37:13.1 + 01:32
12 17-3 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:37:13.1 + 01:32
12 17-4 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:37:13.1 + 01:32
13 19-1 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:37:14.9 + 01:34
13 19-2 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:37:14.9 + 01:34
13 19-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:37:14.9 + 01:34
13 19-4 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 1:37:14.9 + 01:34
14 12-1 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:38:13.4 + 02:32
14 12-2 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:38:13.4 + 02:32
14 12-3 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:38:13.4 + 02:32
14 12-4 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 1:38:13.4 + 02:32
15 11-1 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:38:33.0 + 02:52
15 11-2 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:38:33.0 + 02:52
15 11-3 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 1:38:33.0 + 02:52
15 11-4 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:38:33.0 + 02:52
16 14-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:38:42.0 + 03:01
16 14-2 Sean Crooks 1983 Canada 1:38:42.0 + 03:01
16 14-3 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:38:42.0 + 03:01
16 14-4 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 1:38:42.0 + 03:01
17 18-1 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 1:39:53.9 + 04:13
17 18-2 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:39:53.9 + 04:13
17 18-3 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:39:53.9 + 04:13
17 18-4 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 1:39:53.9 + 04:13
18 10-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:41:03.7 + 05:23
18 10-2 Torin Koos 1980 USA 1:41:03.7 + 05:23
18 10-3 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:41:03.7 + 05:23
18 10-4 Chris Cook 1980 USA 1:41:03.7 + 05:23
DNF 15-1 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
DNF 15-2 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia
DNF 15-3 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNF 15-4 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008