Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | 1:39:01.0 | |
1 | 1-2 | Sundby Martin Johnsrud | 1984 | Norway | 1:39:01.0 | |
1 | 1-3 | Gjerdalen Tord Asle | 1983 | Norway | 1:39:01.0 | |
1 | 1-4 | Northug Petter | 1986 | Norway | 1:39:01.0 | |
2 | 2-1 | Rickardsson Daniel | 1982 | Sweden | + 02.2 | |
2 | 2-2 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 02.2 | |
2 | 2-3 | Södergren Anders | 1977 | Sweden | + 02.2 | |
2 | 2-4 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 02.2 | |
3 | 9-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 06.6 | |
3 | 9-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 06.6 | |
3 | 9-3 | Manificat Maurice | 1986 | France | + 06.6 | |
3 | 9-4 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 06.6 | |
4 | 6-1 | Clara Roland | 1982 | Italy | + 01:01.4 | |
4 | 6-2 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 01:01.4 | |
4 | 6-3 | Santus Fabio | 1976 | Italy | + 01:01.4 | |
4 | 6-4 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 01:01.4 | |
5 | 5-1 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 01:25.9 | |
5 | 5-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 01:25.9 | |
5 | 5-3 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 01:25.9 | |
5 | 5-4 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 01:25.9 | |
6 | 7-1 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 01:33.6 | |
6 | 7-2 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 01:33.6 | |
6 | 7-3 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 01:33.6 | |
6 | 7-4 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 01:33.6 | |
7 | 4-1 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | + 01:43.8 | |
7 | 4-2 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 01:43.8 | |
7 | 4-3 | Reichelt Tom | 1982 | Germany | + 01:43.8 | |
7 | 4-4 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 01:43.8 | |
8 | 11-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.5 | |
8 | 11-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.5 | |
8 | 11-3 | Ossipov Aleksandr | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.5 | |
8 | 11-4 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.5 | |
9 | 8-1 | Cologna Dario | 1986 | Switzerland | + 02:13.8 | |
9 | 8-2 | Perl Curdin | 1984 | Switzerland | + 02:13.8 | |
9 | 8-3 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | + 02:13.8 | |
9 | 8-4 | Bundi Gion Andrea | 1976 | Switzerland | + 02:13.8 | |
10 | 3-1 | Parfenov Andrey | 1987 | Russia | + 02:38.8 | |
10 | 3-2 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | + 02:38.8 | |
10 | 3-3 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | + 02:38.8 | |
10 | 3-4 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | + 02:38.8 | |
11 | 15-1 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | + 04:20.5 | |
11 | 15-2 | Moriggl Thomas | 1981 | Italy | + 04:20.5 | |
11 | 15-3 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 04:20.5 | |
11 | 15-4 | Kostner Florian | 1979 | Italy | + 04:20.5 | |
12 | 14-1 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | + 04:22.0 | |
12 | 14-2 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + 04:22.0 | |
12 | 14-3 | Duvillard Robin | 1983 | France | + 04:22.0 | |
12 | 14-4 | Poirrer Bastien | 1988 | France | + 04:22.0 | |
13 | 16-1 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + 04:24.9 | |
13 | 16-2 | Chauvet Benoit | 1981 | France | + 04:24.9 | |
13 | 16-3 | Wibault Mathias | 1985 | France | + 04:24.9 | |
13 | 16-4 | Perrillat Boiteux Ivan | 1985 | France | + 04:24.9 | |
14 | 13-1 | Jespersen Chris | 1983 | Norway | + 04:47.3 | |
14 | 13-2 | Aasen Ouren Geir Ludvig | 1974 | Norway | + 04:47.3 | |
14 | 13-3 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | + 04:47.3 | |
14 | 13-4 | Brørs Morten | 1973 | Norway | + 04:47.3 | |
15 | 12-1 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | + 04:56.7 | |
15 | 12-2 | Lasutkin Alexander | 1983 | Belarus | + 04:56.7 | |
15 | 12-3 | Karneyenka Leanid | 1987 | Belarus | + 04:56.7 | |
15 | 12-4 | Parcheuski Mikalai | 1982 | Belarus | + 04:56.7 | |
DNF | 10-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | ||
DNF | 10-2 | Babikov Ivan | 1980 | Canada | ||
DNF | 10-3 | Kuhn Stefan | 1979 | Canada | ||
DNF | 10-4 | Crooks Sean | 1983 | Canada |