Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Rogla
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 18.Dec 2011, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
100
2
1
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
80
3
4
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
60
4
20
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
50
5
28
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
45
6
17
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
40
7
16
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
36
8
22
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
32
9
2
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
29
10
7
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
26
11
6
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
24
12
27
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
22
13
5
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
20
14
9
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
18
15
18
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
16
16
21
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
15
17
12
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
14
18
23
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
13
19
25
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
12
20
30
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
11
21
10
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
10
22
13
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
9
23
14
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
8
24
15
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
7
25
19
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
6
26
8
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
5
27
11
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
4
28
24
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
3
29
26
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
2
30
29
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
1
31
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
32
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
33
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
34
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
35
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
36
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
37
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
38
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
39
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
40
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
41
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
42
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
43
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
44
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
45
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
46
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
47
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
48
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
49
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
50
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
51
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
52
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
53
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
54
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
55
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
56
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
57
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
58
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
59
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
60
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
60
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
62
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
63
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
64
-
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
65
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
66
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
67
-
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
68
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
69
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
70
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
71
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
72
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
73
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
74
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
75
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
76
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
DNS
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA