Sign in Sign up

Brusson

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 41:47.8 41:47.8
2 - Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 41:48.2 + 00.4
3 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 42:05.5 + 17.7
4 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 42:06.4 + 18.6
5 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 42:09.4 + 21.6
6 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 42:53.1 + 01:05.3
7 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 43:13.2 + 01:25.4
8 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 43:20.9 + 01:33.1
9 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 43:24.8 + 01:37.0
10 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 43:28.3 + 01:40.5
11 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 43:35.2 + 01:47.4
12 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 43:47.0 + 01:59.2
13 - Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 43:54.4 + 02:06.6
14 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 43:56.6 + 02:08.8
15 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 44:14.3 + 02:26.5
16 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 44:16.0 + 02:28.2
17 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 44:22.0 + 02:34.2
18 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 44:24.9 + 02:37.1
19 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 44:32.6 + 02:44.8
20 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 44:35.8 + 02:48.0
21 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 44:41.6 + 02:53.8
22 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway 44:53.1 + 03:05.3
23 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 45:01.1 + 03:13.3
24 - Barbara Giacomuzzi 1974 Italy 45:02.8 + 03:15.0
25 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 45:05.9 + 03:18.1
26 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 45:09.9 + 03:22.1
27 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 45:11.5 + 03:23.7
28 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 45:12.1 + 03:24.3
29 - Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 45:17.0 + 03:29.2
30 - Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 45:24.2 + 03:36.4
31 - Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 45:29.9 + 03:42.1
32 - Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 45:34.6 + 03:46.8
33 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 45:35.2 + 03:47.4
34 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 45:36.5 + 03:48.7
35 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 45:39.8 + 03:52.0
36 - Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 45:41.9 + 03:54.1
37 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 45:54.5 + 04:06.7
38 - Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 46:02.3 + 04:14.5
39 - Kerttu Tiikkainen 1966 Finland 46:08.1 + 04:20.3
40 - Sara Hugg 1973 Sweden 46:11.1 + 04:23.3
40 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 46:11.1 + 04:23.3
42 - Anna Santer 1975 Italy 46:14.7 + 04:26.9
43 - Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 46:19.1 + 04:31.3
44 - Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 46:24.5 + 04:36.7
45 - Martina Vondrova Chlumova 1972 Czech Republic 46:35.5 + 04:47.7
46 - Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 46:37.2 + 04:49.4
47 - Roberta Tarter 1974 Italy 46:55.3 + 05:07.5
48 - Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 47:00.3 + 05:12.5
49 - Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 47:01.9 + 05:14.1
50 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 47:05.4 + 05:17.6
51 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 47:07.2 + 05:19.4
52 - Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 47:08.4 + 05:20.6
53 - Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 47:26.9 + 05:39.1
54 - Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 47:28.4 + 05:40.6
55 - Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 47:34.5 + 05:46.7
56 - Ina Kümmel 1967 Germany 47:41.4 + 05:53.6
57 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 47:56.8 + 06:09.0
58 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 48:00.2 + 06:12.4
59 - Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 48:07.3 + 06:19.5
60 - Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 48:44.1 + 06:56.3
61 - Kari Uglem 1970 Norway 48:58.7 + 07:10.9
62 - Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 49:15.8 + 07:28.0
63 - Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 49:22.1 + 07:34.3
64 - Joelle Cuneaz 1977 Italy 49:33.2 + 07:45.4
65 - Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 49:45.4 + 07:57.6
66 - Laura Pizzolotto 1977 Italy 50:04.7 + 08:16.9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Brusson
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 13.Dec 1995
Calendar 1995/1996