Sign in Sign up

Santa Caterina di Valfurva

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 30:18.3 30:18
2 - Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 30:23.9 + 05
3 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 30:28.6 + 10
4 - Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 30:39.1 + 20
5 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 30:46.1 + 27
6 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 31:03.4 + 45
7 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 31:10.3 + 51
8 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 31:11.5 + 53
9 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 31:17.0 + 58
10 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 31:20.7 + 01:02
11 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 31:24.1 + 01:05
12 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway 31:34.3 + 01:15
13 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 31:38.6 + 01:20
14 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 31:56.1 + 01:37
15 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 31:57.2 + 01:38
16 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 32:02.2 + 01:43
17 - Merja Lahtinen Kuusisto 1968 Finland 32:10.8 + 01:52
18 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 32:16.3 + 01:57
19 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 32:18.5 + 02:00
20 - Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 32:18.9 + 02:00
21 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 32:20.4 + 02:02
22 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 32:21.5 + 02:03
23 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 32:21.7 + 02:03
24 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 32:22.0 + 02:03
25 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 32:25.0 + 02:06
26 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 32:25.2 + 02:06
27 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 32:26.0 + 02:07
28 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 32:26.6 + 02:08
29 - Kari Uglem 1970 Norway 32:28.4 + 02:10
30 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 32:32.8 + 02:14
31 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 32:33.6 + 02:15
32 - Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 32:40.5 + 02:22
33 - Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 32:46.2 + 02:27
34 - Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 32:53.9 + 02:35
35 - Martina Vondrova Chlumova 1972 Czech Republic 32:57.4 + 02:39
36 - Ina Kümmel 1967 Germany 33:00.6 + 02:42
37 - Kerttu Tiikkainen 1966 Finland 33:01.7 + 02:43
38 - Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 33:07.5 + 02:49
39 - Barbara Giacomuzzi 1974 Italy 33:10.9 + 02:52
40 - Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 33:13.2 + 02:54
41 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 33:21.3 + 03:02
42 - Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 33:22.1 + 03:03
43 - Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 33:22.3 + 03:03
44 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 33:23.3 + 03:04
45 - Sara Hugg 1973 Sweden 33:24.1 + 03:05
46 - Jasmin Baumann Nunige 1973 Switzerland 33:24.2 + 03:05
47 - Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 33:24.5 + 03:06
48 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 33:25.0 + 03:06
49 - Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 33:26.6 + 03:08
50 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 33:29.7 + 03:11
51 - Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 33:33.6 + 03:15
52 - Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 33:36.2 + 03:17
53 - Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 33:37.5 + 03:19
54 - Anna Santer 1975 Italy 33:50.6 + 03:32
55 - Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 33:56.4 + 03:38
56 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 33:57.0 + 03:38
57 - Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 34:00.2 + 03:41
58 - Renate Roider 1971 Austria 34:01.7 + 03:43
59 - Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 34:04.9 + 03:46
60 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 34:08.6 + 03:50
61 - Roberta Tarter 1974 Italy 34:13.8 + 03:55
62 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 34:21.6 + 04:03
63 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 34:28.4 + 04:10
64 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 34:28.7 + 04:10
65 - Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 34:58.9 + 04:40
66 - Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 35:20.7 + 05:02

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Santa Caterina di Valfurva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 16.Dec 1995
Calendar 1995/1996