Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 32:53.1 32:53.1
2 - Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 32:55.6 + 02.5
3 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 33:06.0 + 12.9
4 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 33:19.3 + 26.2
5 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 33:25.4 + 32.3
6 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 33:26.7 + 33.6
7 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 33:30.6 + 37.5
8 - Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 33:51.3 + 58.2
9 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 33:52.5 + 59.4
10 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway 34:01.1 + 01:08.0
11 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 34:06.4 + 01:13.3
12 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 34:16.3 + 01:23.2
13 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 34:26.2 + 01:33.1
14 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 34:27.0 + 01:33.9
15 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 34:32.6 + 01:39.5
16 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 34:37.9 + 01:44.8
17 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 34:40.1 + 01:47.0
18 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 34:40.6 + 01:47.5
19 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 34:40.8 + 01:47.7
20 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 34:49.7 + 01:56.6
21 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 35:00.2 + 02:07.1
22 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 35:02.2 + 02:09.1
23 - Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 35:08.7 + 02:15.6
24 - Anu Kittilä 1975 Finland 35:12.2 + 02:19.1
25 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 35:20.3 + 02:27.2
26 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 35:31.0 + 02:37.9
27 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 35:31.3 + 02:38.2
28 - Kerttu Tiikkainen 1966 Finland 35:36.0 + 02:42.9
29 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 35:43.5 + 02:50.4
30 - Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway 35:44.0 + 02:50.9
31 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 35:44.2 + 02:51.1
32 - Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 35:45.4 + 02:52.3
33 - Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 35:46.8 + 02:53.7
34 - Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 35:49.2 + 02:56.1
35 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 35:51.4 + 02:58.3
36 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 35:53.2 + 03:00.1
37 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 36:04.6 + 03:11.5
38 - Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 36:04.7 + 03:11.6
39 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 36:04.9 + 03:11.8
40 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 36:08.2 + 03:15.1
41 - Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 36:15.8 + 03:22.7
42 - Ina Kümmel 1967 Germany 36:24.2 + 03:31.1
43 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 36:24.6 + 03:31.5
44 - Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 36:27.7 + 03:34.6
45 - Renate Roider 1971 Austria 36:28.4 + 03:35.3
46 - Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 36:30.1 + 03:37.0
47 - Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 36:30.7 + 03:37.6
48 - Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 36:31.0 + 03:37.9
49 - Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 36:35.2 + 03:42.1
50 - Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 36:35.7 + 03:42.6
51 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 36:42.4 + 03:49.3
52 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 36:49.9 + 03:56.8
53 - Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 36:50.8 + 03:57.7
54 - Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 36:56.3 + 04:03.2
54 - Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 36:56.3 + 04:03.2
56 - Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 36:59.3 + 04:06.2
57 - Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 37:06.6 + 04:13.5
58 - Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 37:08.7 + 04:15.6
59 - Karin Säterkvist 1972 Sweden 37:10.1 + 04:17.0
60 - Martina Vondrova Chlumova 1972 Czech Republic 37:24.0 + 04:30.9
61 - Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 37:27.2 + 04:34.1
62 - Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 37:34.5 + 04:41.4
63 - Kari Uglem 1970 Norway 37:42.7 + 04:49.6
64 - Jana Razlova 1974 Czech Republic 37:48.9 + 04:55.8
65 - Marcela Kubistova 1976 Czech Republic 37:51.9 + 04:58.8
66 - Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 37:57.8 + 05:04.7
67 - Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 38:26.7 + 05:33.6
68 - Katerina Balatkova 1977 Czech Republic 38:47.1 + 05:54.0
69 - Irene Eder 1975 Austria 38:47.6 + 05:54.5
70 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 39:16.2 + 06:23.1
71 - Daniela Prochazkova 1977 Czech Republic 39:25.8 + 06:32.7
72 - Alexanddra Sladkova - Czech Republic 39:49.3 + 06:56.2
73 - Ruzena Randakova 1977 Czech Republic 40:15.6 + 07:22.5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 13.Jan 1996
Calendar 1995/1996