Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway 13:28.7 13:28.7
2 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 13:46.8 + 18.1
3 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 13:47.5 + 18.8
4 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 13:51.4 + 22.7
5 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 13:54.5 + 25.8
6 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 13:58.9 + 30.2
7 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 14:01.6 + 32.9
8 - Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 14:02.2 + 33.5
9 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 14:08.9 + 40.2
10 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 14:09.2 + 40.5
11 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 14:11.9 + 43.2
12 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 14:12.0 + 43.3
13 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 14:13.2 + 44.5
14 - Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 14:14.7 + 46.0
15 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 14:15.2 + 46.5
16 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 14:15.3 + 46.6
17 - Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 14:16.7 + 48.0
18 - Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 14:16.9 + 48.2
19 - Anna Frithioff 1962 Sweden 14:18.4 + 49.7
20 - Tina Bay 1973 Norway 14:19.8 + 51.1
21 - Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 14:22.1 + 53.4
22 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 14:23.6 + 54.9
23 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 14:24.0 + 55.3
24 - Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 14:24.2 + 55.5
25 - Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 14:24.6 + 55.9
26 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 14:26.1 + 57.4
27 - Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 14:27.2 + 58.5
28 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 14:28.2 + 59.5
29 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 14:28.7 + 01:00.0
30 - Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 14:29.1 + 01:00.4
31 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 14:30.5 + 01:01.8
32 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 14:31.1 + 01:02.4
33 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 14:31.4 + 01:02.7
34 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 14:31.6 + 01:02.9
35 - Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 14:32.5 + 01:03.8
36 - Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 14:35.1 + 01:06.4
36 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 14:35.1 + 01:06.4
38 - Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 14:36.2 + 01:07.5
39 - Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 14:36.4 + 01:07.7
40 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 14:36.9 + 01:08.2
41 - Renate Roider 1971 Austria 14:37.0 + 01:08.3
42 - Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 14:38.2 + 01:09.5
43 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 14:38.4 + 01:09.7
44 - Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 14:42.2 + 01:13.5
45 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 14:42.9 + 01:14.2
46 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 14:43.8 + 01:15.1
47 - Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 14:44.7 + 01:16.0
48 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 14:46.1 + 01:17.4
49 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 14:46.5 + 01:17.8
50 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 14:47.5 + 01:18.8
51 - Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 14:47.6 + 01:18.9
52 - Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 14:48.3 + 01:19.6
53 - Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 14:48.5 + 01:19.8
54 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 14:50.1 + 01:21.4
55 - Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 14:50.3 + 01:21.6
56 - Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 14:54.6 + 01:25.9
57 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 14:55.9 + 01:27.2
58 - Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 14:56.3 + 01:27.6
59 - Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 14:57.1 + 01:28.4
60 - Kerrin Petty 1970 USA 14:58.4 + 01:29.7
61 - Ramona Roth 1977 Germany 14:59.4 + 01:30.7
62 - Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 15:00.0 + 01:31.3
62 - Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 15:00.0 + 01:31.3
64 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 15:01.5 + 01:32.8
65 - Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 15:02.6 + 01:33.9
66 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 15:05.8 + 01:37.1
67 - Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 15:07.9 + 01:39.2
68 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 15:08.1 + 01:39.4
69 - Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 15:10.8 + 01:42.1
70 - Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 15:10.9 + 01:42.2
71 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 15:12.3 + 01:43.6
72 - Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 15:12.7 + 01:44.0
73 - Õnne Kurg 1973 Estonia 15:15.0 + 01:46.3
74 - Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 15:16.0 + 01:47.3
75 - Ekaterina Antonuk 1974 Belarus 15:17.1 + 01:48.4
76 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 15:18.6 + 01:49.9
76 - Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 15:18.6 + 01:49.9
78 - Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 15:19.3 + 01:50.6
79 - Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 15:21.4 + 01:52.7
79 - Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 15:21.4 + 01:52.7
81 - Svietlana Kamotskaya 1964 Belarus 15:22.0 + 01:53.3
82 - Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 15:23.8 + 01:55.1
83 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 15:25.2 + 01:56.5
84 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 15:25.4 + 01:56.7
85 - Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 15:26.6 + 01:57.9
86 - Franziska Unternährer 1976 Switzerland 15:26.8 + 01:58.1
87 - Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 15:27.2 + 01:58.5
88 - Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 15:31.9 + 02:03.2
89 - Anna Santer 1975 Italy 15:33.1 + 02:04.4
90 - Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 15:33.5 + 02:04.8
91 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 15:34.7 + 02:06.0
92 - Olga Selezneva 1975 Kazakhstan 15:35.1 + 02:06.4
93 - Harmony Lunardi 1977 Italy 15:36.9 + 02:08.2
94 - Anne-Laure Mignerey Condevaux 1973 France 15:37.5 + 02:08.8
95 - Jaroslava Parickova 1971 Slovakia 15:38.3 + 02:09.6
96 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 15:47.2 + 02:18.5
97 - Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 15:52.2 + 02:23.5
98 - Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada 15:56.1 + 02:27.4
99 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada 16:00.9 + 02:32.2
100 - Laura Pizzolotto 1977 Italy 16:08.1 + 02:39.4
101 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 16:11.3 + 02:42.6
102 - Barbara Pedretti 1977 Italy 16:22.1 + 02:53.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Dec 1997
Calendar 1997/1998