Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 34:06.4 34:06
2 26 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 34:06.5 + 00
3 7 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 34:07.4 + 01
4 14 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 34:07.7 + 01
5 3 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 34:08.8 + 02
6 22 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 34:08.9 + 02
7 9 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 34:10.8 + 04
8 33 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 34:10.9 + 04
9 34 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 34:11.1 + 04
10 13 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 34:12.4 + 06
11 25 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 34:12.5 + 06
12 37 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 34:12.6 + 06
13 50 Cecile Storti 1983 France 34:13.5 + 07
14 21 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 34:14.0 + 07
15 36 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 34:14.1 + 07
16 8 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 34:14.3 + 07
17 40 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 34:15.0 + 08
18 6 Kristin StÝrmer Steira 1981 Norway 34:15.8 + 09
19 31 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 34:16.1 + 09
20 11 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 34:16.6 + 10
21 20 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 34:20.6 + 14
22 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 34:21.9 + 15
23 24 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 34:22.0 + 15
24 19 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 34:27.2 + 20
25 17 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 34:29.7 + 23
26 43 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 34:32.3 + 25
27 4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 34:35.8 + 29
28 49 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 34:36.0 + 29
29 29 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 34:40.2 + 33
30 12 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 34:40.6 + 34
31 38 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 34:44.0 + 37
32 35 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 34:45.0 + 38
33 44 Emilie Vina 1982 France 34:50.8 + 44
34 16 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 34:51.4 + 45
35 30 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 34:51.8 + 45
36 28 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 34:57.5 + 51
37 52 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 34:57.9 + 51
38 47 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 35:07.7 + 01:01
39 46 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 35:38.0 + 01:31
40 48 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 35:48.9 + 01:42
41 18 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 35:59.6 + 01:53
42 42 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 36:12.3 + 02:05
43 15 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 36:49.3 + 02:42
44 51 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 38:10.3 + 04:03
DSQ 10 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
DSQ 5 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 34:18.3
DNS 27 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
DNS 32 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS 39 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy
DNS 41 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy
DNS 45 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France
DNF 23 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010