Sign in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6-1 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:45:05.4 1:45:05
1 6-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:45:05.4 1:45:05
1 6-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:45:05.4 1:45:05
1 6-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:45:05.4 1:45:05
2 1-1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:45:21.3 + 15
2 1-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:45:21.3 + 15
2 1-3 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:45:21.3 + 15
2 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:45:21.3 + 15
3 11-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:45:21.9 + 16
3 11-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:45:21.9 + 16
3 11-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:45:21.9 + 16
3 11-4 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:45:21.9 + 16
4 9-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:45:26.3 + 20
4 9-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:45:26.3 + 20
4 9-3 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:45:26.3 + 20
4 9-4 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:45:26.3 + 20
5 3-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:45:30.3 + 24
5 3-2 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:45:30.3 + 24
5 3-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:45:30.3 + 24
5 3-4 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:45:30.3 + 24
6 2-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:45:49.4 + 43
6 2-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:45:49.4 + 43
6 2-3 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:45:49.4 + 43
6 2-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:45:49.4 + 43
7 5-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:47:03.2 + 01:57
7 5-2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:47:03.2 + 01:57
7 5-3 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:47:03.2 + 01:57
7 5-4 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:47:03.2 + 01:57
8 13-1 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:47:04.7 + 01:59
8 13-2 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:47:04.7 + 01:59
8 13-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:47:04.7 + 01:59
8 13-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:47:04.7 + 01:59
9 4-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:47:16.6 + 02:11
9 4-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:47:16.6 + 02:11
9 4-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:47:16.6 + 02:11
9 4-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:47:16.6 + 02:11
10 7-1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:47:57.2 + 02:51
10 7-2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:47:57.2 + 02:51
10 7-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:47:57.2 + 02:51
10 7-4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:47:57.2 + 02:51
11 10-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:49:49.1 + 04:43
11 10-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:49:49.1 + 04:43
11 10-3 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:49:49.1 + -104:43
11 10-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:49:49.1 + 04:43
12 14-1 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:49:52.0 + 04:46
12 14-2 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:49:52.0 + 04:46
12 14-3 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:49:52.0 + 04:46
12 14-4 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 1:49:52.0 + 04:46
13 12-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:51:27.7 + 06:22
13 12-2 Torin Koos 1980 USA 1:51:27.7 + 06:22
13 12-3 Garrott Kuzzy 1982 USA 1:51:27.7 + 06:22
13 12-4 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:51:27.7 + 06:22
14 8-1 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:51:41.2 + 06:35
14 8-2 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:51:41.2 + 06:35
14 8-3 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:51:41.2 + 06:35
14 8-4 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:51:41.2 + 06:35
What OWG 2010
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Wednesday 24.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010