Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 74 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 30:57.4 30:57
2 73 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 31:00.5 + 03
3 55 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 31:22.9 + 25
4 63 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 31:26.1 + 28
5 60 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 31:37.0 + 39
6 76 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 31:47.2 + 49
7 57 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 31:48.3 + 50
8 70 Anfisa Reztsova 1964 Russia 32:00.6 + 01:03
9 54 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 32:02.6 + 01:05
10 71 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 32:10.1 + 01:12
11 62 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 32:18.1 + 01:20
12 58 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 32:18.4 + 01:21
13 48 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 32:27.0 + 01:29
14 53 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 32:31.0 + 01:33
15 39 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 32:31.6 + 01:34
16 61 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 32:32.3 + 01:34
17 23 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 32:33.1 + 01:35
18 59 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 32:42.3 + 01:44
19 79 Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 32:45.3 + 01:47
20 52 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 32:45.7 + 01:48
21 37 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 32:46.5 + 01:49
22 35 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 32:46.7 + 01:49
23 67 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 32:49.1 + 01:51
24 65 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 32:49.2 + 01:51
25 34 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 32:49.7 + 01:52
26 72 Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 32:56.8 + 01:59
27 69 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 32:59.2 + 02:01
28 14 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 33:03.9 + 02:06
29 24 Hilde Glomsås 1978 Norway 33:04.6 + 02:07
30 28 Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 33:07.4 + 02:10
31 12 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 33:07.9 + 02:10
32 38 Ramona Roth 1977 Germany 33:12.7 + 02:15
33 77 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 33:19.5 + 02:22
34 22 Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway 33:24.2 + 02:26
35 27 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 33:24.6 + 02:27
36 78 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 33:26.7 + 02:29
37 46 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 33:28.0 + 02:30
38 32 Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 33:30.5 + 02:33
39 33 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 33:30.8 + 02:33
39 36 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 33:30.8 + 02:33
41 47 Renate Roider 1971 Austria 33:32.8 + 02:35
42 11 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 33:41.7 + 02:44
43 51 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 33:45.9 + 02:48
44 21 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 33:51.3 + 02:53
45 26 Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 33:52.4 + 02:55
46 68 Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 33:59.3 + 03:01
47 30 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 34:02.0 + 03:04
48 16 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 34:02.6 + 03:05
49 75 Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 34:04.0 + 03:06
50 42 Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 34:04.1 + 03:06
51 56 Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 34:05.5 + 03:08
52 45 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 34:05.9 + 03:08
53 49 Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 34:07.6 + 03:10
54 19 Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 34:07.8 + 03:10
55 25 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 34:14.9 + 03:17
56 31 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 34:17.9 + 03:20
57 13 Õnne Kurg 1973 Estonia 34:19.4 + 03:22
58 44 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 34:21.4 + 03:24
59 41 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 34:44.7 + 03:47
60 18 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 34:47.4 + 03:50
61 66 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 34:52.9 + 03:55
62 17 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 34:57.2 + 03:59
63 20 Harmony Lunardi 1977 Italy 34:57.3 + 03:59
64 43 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 35:00.9 + 04:03
65 15 Monica Lazarut 1977 Romania 35:13.9 + 04:16
66 29 Jaroslava Parickova 1971 Slovakia 35:19.2 + 04:21
67 10 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 35:32.8 + 04:35
68 2 Lucie Ptackova - Czech Republic 35:40.5 + 04:43
69 40 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 36:17.5 + 05:20
70 4 Jana Svobodova 1980 Czech Republic 36:56.4 + 05:59
71 8 Jitka Kalovaska - Czech Republic 37:03.2 + 06:05
72 6 Katerina Balatkova 1977 Czech Republic 37:08.9 + 06:11
73 9 Jitka Cerna 1977 Czech Republic 37:25.7 + 06:28
74 7 Martina Cermakova 1980 Czech Republic 39:30.8 + 08:33
75 1 Suzanna Arcnsova - Czech Republic 40:59.9 + 10:02

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 9.Jan 1999
Calendar 1998/1999