Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
2 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
3 1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
4 4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
5 15 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway
6 7 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
7 5 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
8 6 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
9 8 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
10 19 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
11 21 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
12 10 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
13 12 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
14 14 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
15 11 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
16 16 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
17 18 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
18 22 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
19 24 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
20 20 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
21 23 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
22 26 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
23 27 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
24 29 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
25 9 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
26 17 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
27 25 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
28 28 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
29 30 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
30 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
31 - Aurore Jean 1985 France
32 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden
33 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
34 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
35 - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
36 - Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
37 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
38 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland
39 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
40 - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
41 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada
42 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
43 - Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia
44 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
45 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
46 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
47 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
48 - Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
49 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
50 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
51 - Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden
52 - Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
53 - Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
54 - Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
55 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
56 - Laure Barthelemy 1988 France
57 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
58 - Celia Bourgeois 1983 France
59 - Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus
60 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
61 - Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy
62 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
63 - Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine
64 - Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic
65 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy
66 - Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine
67 - Cecile Storti 1983 France
68 - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
69 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan
70 - Coraline Hugue 1984 France
DSQ 13 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
DNS - Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland
DNS - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 3.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010