Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 9 Eugenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia 44:00.0 44:00.0
2 2 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 44:04.2 + 04.2
3 1 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 44:05.0 + 05.0
4 12 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 44:26.4 + 26.4
5 10 Sanna Pulkkinen 1982 Finland 44:39.4 + 39.4
6 15 Emilie Vina 1982 France 44:45.5 + 45.5
7 8 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 44:55.3 + 55.3
8 43 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 45:04.0 + 01:04.0
9 4 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 45:19.6 + 01:19.6
10 33 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 45:37.4 + 01:37.4
11 37 Olga Borodulina 1984 Russia 45:44.4 + 01:44.4
12 13 Mette Øverby 1983 Norway 45:46.6 + 01:46.6
13 24 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 45:58.6 + 01:58.6
14 3 Lindsay Weier Dehlin 1984 USA 46:06.7 + 02:06.7
15 59 Julia Limby 1983 Sweden 46:08.7 + 02:08.7
16 18 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 46:09.5 + 02:09.5
17 67 Tatiana Tchugaeva 1984 Russia 46:09.8 + 02:09.8
18 58 Suvi Välimäki 1982 Finland 46:10.1 + 02:10.1
19 20 Marion Barnet 1983 France 46:41.9 + 02:41.9
20 41 Katrin Weeger 1983 Germany 46:42.2 + 02:42.2
21 17 Irina Efanova 1982 Russia 46:49.7 + 02:49.7
22 16 Nicole Kunz 1982 Switzerland 46:53.7 + 02:53.7
23 5 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 46:53.9 + 02:53.9
24 65 Elisabeth Göransson 1982 Sweden 47:10.1 + 03:10.1
25 25 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 47:16.8 + 03:16.8
26 35 Tara Hamilton 1982 USA 47:20.2 + 03:20.2
27 14 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 47:25.4 + 03:25.4
28 19 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 47:29.7 + 03:29.7
29 7 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 47:34.5 + 03:34.5
30 11 Kathrin Höfler 1982 Germany 47:36.7 + 03:36.7
31 28 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 48:09.4 + 04:09.4
32 31 Johanna Ojala 1982 Sweden 48:13.7 + 04:13.7
33 42 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 48:15.1 + 04:15.1
34 26 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 48:27.8 + 04:27.8
35 44 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 48:47.4 + 04:47.4
36 22 Kristina Bertl 1984 Austria 48:48.7 + 04:48.7
37 30 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 48:55.3 + 04:55.3
38 55 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus 48:56.1 + 04:56.1
39 60 Tatjana Kosorigina 1983 Belarus 49:09.3 + 05:09.3
40 36 Marlene Kendler 1982 Austria 49:23.8 + 05:23.8
41 29 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada 49:37.9 + 05:37.9
42 32 Colleen Mortimer 1983 Canada 49:42.2 + 05:42.2
43 21 Kristina Trygstad-Saari 1984 USA 49:49.8 + 05:49.8
44 48 Emily Hayman 1982 Canada 50:11.5 + 06:11.5
45 49 Jordan Seethaler 1982 USA 50:15.2 + 06:15.2
46 40 Azusa Nojiri 1982 Japan 50:23.1 + 06:23.1
47 27 Jana Hönig 1983 Germany 50:23.6 + 06:23.6
48 6 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 50:28.8 + 06:28.8
49 46 Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada 50:29.8 + 06:29.8
50 57 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 50:33.9 + 06:33.9
51 53 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 50:51.0 + 06:51.0
52 66 Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic 50:54.4 + 06:54.4
53 47 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 51:01.9 + 07:01.9
54 51 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 51:04.9 + 07:04.9
55 50 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 51:07.9 + 07:07.9
56 61 Olga Rahmanova - Kazakhstan 51:48.3 + 07:48.3
57 69 Anna Kohut 1984 Poland 51:50.3 + 07:50.3
58 38 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 52:00.4 + 08:00.4
59 68 Aida Saribekyan 1985 Armenia 54:09.5 + 10:09.5
60 54 Anna Smoljakova 1983 Belarus 54:12.3 + 10:12.3
61 62 Irina Yanchovichina 1984 Bulgaria 55:16.8 + 11:16.8
62 52 Monika Legierska 1982 Poland 55:44.9 + 11:44.9
63 64 Ksenia Ivanova Aleksova 1983 Bulgaria 58:28.2 + 14:28.2
64 56 Meri Hakobyan 1985 Armenia 58:31.7 + 14:31.7
DNF 23 Renata Podviz 1982 Slovenia
DNF 34 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
DNF 39 Daniela Piller 1982 Italy
DNF 45 Rhiannon Palmer 1983 Australia
DNF 63 Irina Smotrich 1985 Kazakhstan

Info

What WJC 2002
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 22.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002