Sign in Sign up

Karpacz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
2 2 Ingrid Narum 1981 Norway
3 4 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
4 6 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
5 5 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway
6 7 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
7 8 Anna Thunell 1981 Sweden
8 3 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy
9 9 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
10 10 Carin Holmberg 1982 Sweden
11 12 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
12 14 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
13 11 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
14 13 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic
15 15 Verena Kleine 1982 Germany
16 16 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
17 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
18 - Tatiana Tchugaeva 1984 Russia
19 - Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia
20 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
21 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
22 - Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany
23 - Helena Rysova 1981 Slovakia
24 - Irina Efanova 1982 Russia
25 - Hanna Forsberg 1983 Sweden
26 - Kjersti Nordberg 1982 Norway
27 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
28 - Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada
29 - Eugenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia
30 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
31 - Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan
32 - Cecile Storti 1983 France
33 - Nicole Kunz 1982 Switzerland
34 - Tara Hamilton 1982 USA
35 - Ingvild Engesland 1982 Norway
36 - Sofie Manarin 1983 Canada
37 - Magdalena Oleksiuk 1981 Poland
38 - Jana Skalnikova 1982 Czech Republic
39 - Rachel Daw 1982 USA
40 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
41 - Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy
42 - Barbara Moriggl 1982 Italy
43 - Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy
44 - Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
45 - Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
46 - Marina Butakova 1984 Russia
47 - Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada
48 - Eva Hallova 1982 Czech Republic
49 - Karin Zehentner 1981 Austria
50 - Johanna Ojala 1982 Sweden
51 - Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia
52 - Anna Kohut 1984 Poland
53 - Renata Podviz 1982 Slovenia
54 - Yuka Koshita 1981 Japan
55 - Jana Suchtova 1982 Slovakia
56 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
57 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine
58 - Marlene Kendler 1982 Austria
59 - Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine
60 - Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania
62 - Sabine Hudry 1981 France
63 - Rachel Mathis 1984 USA
64 - Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine
67 - Kamila Rozimova 1982 Slovakia
68 - Marzena Golinska 1981 Poland
70 - Inna Krasteva 1983 Bulgaria
71 - Iva Krasteva 1983 Bulgaria
72 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
73 - Hasbike Özkan 1982 Turkey
74 - Songül Türk 1984 Turkey
75 - Derya Kurugöl 1981 Turkey

Info

What WJC 2001
Discipline Sprint F
Host Karpacz
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2001
Calendar 2000/2001