Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Düsseldorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 6 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
3 14 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
4 1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
5 8 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
6 10 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
7 2 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
8 21 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
9 11 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
10 16 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
11 7 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
12 19 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
13 3 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
14 5 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
15 12 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
16 27 David Hofer 1983 Italy
17 4 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
18 9 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
19 18 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
20 26 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
21 15 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
22 17 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
23 23 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
24 29 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
25 30 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
26 20 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
27 22 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
28 24 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
29 25 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
30 28 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
31 - Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
32 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
33 - Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
34 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
35 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
36 - Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
37 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
38 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
39 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
40 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
41 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
42 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
43 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
44 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
45 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
46 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
47 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
48 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
49 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
50 - Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
51 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
52 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
53 - Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
54 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
55 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
56 - Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
57 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
58 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
59 - Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
60 - Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
61 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
62 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
63 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
64 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
65 - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
66 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
67 - Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany
68 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
69 - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
70 - Chris Cook 1980 USA
71 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Düsseldorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 4.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011