Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 67 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 14:53.1 14:53.1
2 74 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:53.9 + 00.8
3 69 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 14:58.6 + 05.5
4 60 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 14:59.9 + 06.8
5 54 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 15:00.0 + 06.9
6 63 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 15:07.4 + 14.3
7 70 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 15:14.6 + 21.5
8 72 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 15:16.5 + 23.4
9 64 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 15:17.2 + 24.1
10 58 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 15:18.1 + 25.0
11 66 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 15:20.8 + 27.7
12 43 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 15:23.5 + 30.4
13 59 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 15:29.8 + 36.7
14 52 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 15:31.5 + 38.4
15 65 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 15:40.8 + 47.7
16 71 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 15:42.4 + 49.3
17 57 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 15:42.5 + 49.4
18 49 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 15:47.0 + 53.9
19 36 Alyona Vassilchenko 1992 Kazakhstan 15:48.6 + 55.5
20 40 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 15:56.0 + 01:02.9
21 68 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 15:57.5 + 01:04.4
22 73 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 16:01.5 + 01:08.4
23 53 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 16:03.0 + 01:09.9
24 38 Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy 16:03.7 + 01:10.6
25 46 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 16:06.8 + 01:13.7
26 61 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 16:07.5 + 01:14.4
27 56 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 16:10.0 + 01:16.9
28 32 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 16:14.1 + 01:21.0
29 42 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 16:16.5 + 01:23.4
30 48 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 16:19.0 + 01:25.9
30 50 Sigrid Montigny 1992 France 16:19.0 + 01:25.9
32 29 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 16:20.6 + 01:27.5
33 33 Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland 16:21.1 + 01:28.0
34 47 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 16:23.0 + 01:29.9
35 62 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 16:23.7 + 01:30.6
36 31 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 16:24.1 + 01:31.0
37 39 Linda Härkönen 1992 Finland 16:26.8 + 01:33.7
38 25 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 16:27.4 + 01:34.3
39 35 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 16:31.1 + 01:38.0
40 37 Corey Stock 1994 USA 16:32.7 + 01:39.6
41 9 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 16:34.9 + 01:41.8
42 10 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 16:36.5 + 01:43.4
43 26 Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia 16:38.9 + 01:45.8
44 45 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 16:39.1 + 01:46.0
45 16 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 16:43.6 + 01:50.5
46 44 Roxane Lacroix 1992 France 16:43.8 + 01:50.7
47 24 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 16:45.7 + 01:52.6
48 23 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 16:46.7 + 01:53.6
49 55 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 16:49.4 + 01:56.3
50 11 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 16:51.7 + 01:58.6
51 34 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 16:53.1 + 02:00.0
52 51 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 16:53.6 + 02:00.5
53 27 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 16:54.0 + 02:00.9
54 28 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 17:00.7 + 02:07.6
55 17 Xin Li 1992 China 17:01.4 + 02:08.3
56 41 Gaelle Hudry Clergeon 1992 France 17:16.6 + 02:23.5
57 15 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 17:17.6 + 02:24.5
58 21 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 17:22.5 + 02:29.4
59 4 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 17:26.1 + 02:33.0
60 5 Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus 17:34.6 + 02:41.5
61 19 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA 18:01.0 + 03:07.9
62 13 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 18:02.7 + 03:09.6
63 20 Seul-Gi Nam 1992 South Korea 18:09.3 + 03:16.2
64 8 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 18:12.9 + 03:19.8
65 18 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey 18:24.6 + 03:31.5
66 7 Kate Homyer 1993 Great Britain 18:30.5 + 03:37.4
67 2 Ebru Ören 1994 Turkey 18:34.3 + 03:41.2
68 1 Ina Huliakevich 1993 Belarus 18:37.0 + 03:43.9
69 3 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey 18:38.8 + 03:45.7
70 14 Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia 18:50.6 + 03:57.5
DNS 12 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
DNS 22 Yingcui E 1990 China
DNS 30 Emily Hannah 1994 USA
DNF 6 Mintaha Turan 1994 Turkey

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline 5 km C
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Wednesday 22.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012