Log in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 30:51.0 30:51
2 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 31:37.6 + 46
3 8 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 31:49.1 + 58
4 15 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 31:49.2 + 58
5 2 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 32:02.1 + 01:11
6 3 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 32:18.1 + 01:27
7 5 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 32:20.4 + 01:29
8 28 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 32:33.4 + 01:42
9 17 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 32:34.2 + 01:43
10 13 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 32:35.4 + 01:44
11 7 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 32:36.0 + 01:45
12 49 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 32:37.0 + 01:46
13 27 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 32:37.8 + 01:46
14 4 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 32:39.8 + 01:48
15 24 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 32:39.9 + 01:48
16 48 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 32:50.8 + 01:59
17 10 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 32:54.8 + 02:03
18 36 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 33:01.1 + 02:10
19 11 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 33:11.1 + 02:20
20 9 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 33:21.9 + 02:30
21 60 Miri Takaseki 1992 Japan 33:25.0 + 02:34
22 72 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 33:29.2 + 02:38
23 22 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 33:31.7 + 02:40
24 31 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 33:36.3 + 02:45
25 38 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 33:37.9 + 02:46
26 21 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 33:42.4 + 02:51
27 34 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan 33:45.6 + 02:54
28 45 Madeleine Thorn 1993 Sweden 33:46.7 + 02:55
29 39 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 33:56.2 + 03:05
30 14 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 34:04.4 + 03:13
31 18 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 34:06.0 + 03:15
32 37 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 34:08.2 + 03:17
33 23 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 34:08.4 + 03:17
34 54 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 34:08.8 + 03:17
35 12 Marion Buillet 1990 France 34:11.7 + 03:20
36 29 Lucile Mouilleseaux 1990 France 34:15.1 + 03:24
37 40 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 34:16.0 + 03:25
38 57 Anne Hart 1992 USA 34:16.8 + 03:25
39 16 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 34:19.6 + 03:28
40 64 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 34:25.0 + 03:34
41 46 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 34:25.1 + 03:34
42 42 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 34:33.5 + 03:42
43 32 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 34:39.7 + 03:48
44 65 Roxane Lacroix 1992 France 34:39.8 + 03:48
45 81 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 34:44.9 + 03:53
46 19 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 34:44.9 + 03:53
47 20 Christina-Lisa Höck 1991 Germany 34:50.1 + 03:59
48 43 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 34:56.9 + 04:05
49 63 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 34:59.9 + 04:08
50 55 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 35:02.3 + 04:11
51 33 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 35:06.9 + 04:15
52 58 Christine Lötscher 1990 Switzerland 35:07.2 + 04:16
53 59 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 35:07.4 + 04:16
54 30 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 35:08.0 + 04:17
55 35 Stefanie Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 35:08.8 + 04:17
56 53 Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania 35:11.7 + 04:20
57 50 Elisa Matli 1990 Italy 35:18.6 + 04:27
58 56 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 35:25.1 + 04:34
59 26 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 35:29.6 + 04:38
60 76 Rebecca Reid 1992 Canada 35:31.1 + 04:40
61 25 Laura Joensuu 1990 Finland 35:33.8 + 04:42
62 44 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 35:34.6 + 04:43
63 47 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 35:38.4 + 04:47
64 69 Alice Longo 1990 Italy 35:45.2 + 04:54
65 73 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 35:51.5 + 05:00
66 41 Lucija Stanisic 1992 Switzerland 36:14.1 + 05:23
67 71 Berta Morral 1992 Spain 36:14.9 + 05:23
68 67 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 36:22.3 + 05:31
69 61 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 36:25.7 + 05:34
70 79 Karyna Klimava 1991 Belarus 36:51.1 + 06:00
71 74 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 36:54.7 + 06:03
72 70 Eva Klemencic 1992 Slovenia 37:05.4 + 06:14
73 75 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 37:07.6 + 06:16
74 80 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus 37:36.3 + 06:45
75 77 Mintaha Turan 1994 Turkey 40:28.6 + 09:37
DNS 51 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia
DNS 52 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNS 78 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania
DNF 62 Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine
DNF 66 Rojbin Ören 1992 Turkey
DNF 68 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey
What VM-Jr 2010
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Friday 29.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010