Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 42:19.2 42:19
1 1-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 42:19.2 42:19
1 1-3 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 42:19.2 42:19
1 1-4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 42:19.2 42:19
2 5-1 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 42:19.7 + 00
2 5-2 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 42:19.7 + 00
2 5-3 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 42:19.7 + 00
2 5-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 42:19.7 + 00
3 2-1 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 42:24.9 + 05
3 2-2 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 42:24.9 + 05
3 2-3 Madeleine Thorn 1993 Sweden 42:24.9 + 05
3 2-4 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 42:24.9 + 05
4 6-1 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 42:58.7 + 39
4 6-2 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 42:58.7 + 39
4 6-3 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan 42:58.7 + 39
4 6-4 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 42:58.7 + 39
5 4-1 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 43:00.9 + 41
5 4-2 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 43:00.9 + 41
5 4-3 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 43:00.9 + 41
5 4-4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 43:00.9 + 41
6 3-1 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany 43:04.0 + 44
6 3-2 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 43:04.0 + 44
6 3-3 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 43:04.0 + 44
6 3-4 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 43:04.0 + 44
7 9-1 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 43:12.4 + 53
7 9-2 Marion Colin 1991 France 43:12.4 + 53
7 9-3 Marion Buillet 1990 France 43:12.4 + 53
7 9-4 Lucile Mouilleseaux 1990 France 43:12.4 + 53
8 7-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 43:12.8 + 53
8 7-2 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 43:12.8 + 53
8 7-3 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 43:12.8 + 53
8 7-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 43:12.8 + 53
9 8-1 Elisa Matli 1990 Italy 43:40.4 + 01:21
9 8-2 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 43:40.4 + 01:21
9 8-3 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 43:40.4 + 01:21
9 8-4 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 43:40.4 + 01:21
10 11-1 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 44:20.0 + 02:00
10 11-2 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 44:20.0 + 02:00
10 11-3 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 44:20.0 + 02:00
10 11-4 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 44:20.0 + 02:00
11 15-1 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 44:26.7 + 02:07
11 15-2 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 44:26.7 + 02:07
11 15-3 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 44:26.7 + 02:07
11 15-4 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 44:26.7 + 02:07
12 13-1 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 44:47.5 + 02:28
12 13-2 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 44:47.5 + 02:28
12 13-3 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 44:47.5 + 02:28
12 13-4 Eva Klemencic 1992 Slovenia 44:47.5 + 02:28
13 12-1 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 45:30.3 + 03:11
13 12-2 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 45:30.3 + 03:11
13 12-3 Karyna Klimava 1991 Belarus 45:30.3 + 03:11
13 12-4 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 45:30.3 + 03:11
14 10-1 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 45:50.0 + 03:30
14 10-2 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 45:50.0 + 03:30
14 10-3 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 45:50.0 + 03:30
14 10-4 Rebecca Reid 1992 Canada 45:50.0 + 03:30
15 14-1 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 46:43.5 + 04:24
15 14-2 Lucija Stanisic 1992 Switzerland 46:43.5 + 04:24
15 14-3 Christine Lötscher 1990 Switzerland 46:43.5 + 04:24
15 14-4 Stefanie Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 46:43.5 + 04:24
16 16-1 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 48:16.5 + 05:57
16 16-2 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 48:16.5 + 05:57
16 16-3 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 48:16.5 + 05:57
16 16-4 Jana Gombalova 1991 Slovakia 48:16.5 + 05:57
What WJC 2010
Discipline 4x3.33 km Relay
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 31.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010