Log in Sign up

Praz de Lys - Sommand

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 38:22.4 38:22
1 1-2 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 38:22.4 38:22
1 1-3 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 38:22.4 38:22
1 1-4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 38:22.4 38:22
2 2-1 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 38:52.4 + 30
2 2-2 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 38:52.4 + 30
2 2-3 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 38:52.4 + 30
2 2-4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 38:52.4 + 30
3 7-1 Karolin Wilhelm 1989 Germany 40:00.6 + 01:38
3 7-2 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany 40:00.6 + 01:38
3 7-3 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 40:00.6 + 01:38
3 7-4 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 40:00.6 + 01:38
4 4-1 Eleonora Popova 1989 Russia 40:02.8 + 01:40
4 4-2 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 40:02.8 + 01:40
4 4-3 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 40:02.8 + 01:40
4 4-4 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 40:02.8 + 01:40
5 3-1 Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland 40:02.9 + 01:40
5 3-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 40:02.9 + 01:40
5 3-3 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 40:02.9 + 01:40
5 3-4 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 40:02.9 + 01:40
6 6-1 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 40:28.2 + 02:05
6 6-2 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 40:28.2 + 02:05
6 6-3 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan 40:28.2 + 02:05
6 6-4 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 40:28.2 + 02:05
7 8-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 41:01.7 + 02:39
7 8-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 41:01.7 + 02:39
7 8-3 Adele Espy 1990 USA 41:01.7 + 02:39
7 8-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 41:01.7 + 02:39
8 10-1 Lisa Morandini 1989 Italy 41:15.9 + 02:53
8 10-2 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy 41:15.9 + 02:53
8 10-3 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 41:15.9 + 02:53
8 10-4 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 41:15.9 + 02:53
9 5-1 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 41:40.9 + 03:18
9 5-2 Marion Buillet 1990 France 41:40.9 + 03:18
9 5-3 Aurore David 1989 France 41:40.9 + 03:18
9 5-4 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 41:40.9 + 03:18
10 11-1 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 42:45.7 + 04:23
10 11-2 Catherine Auclair 1989 Canada 42:45.7 + 04:23
10 11-3 Lauriane Ouellet 1990 Canada 42:45.7 + 04:23
10 11-4 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 42:45.7 + 04:23
11 9-1 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 43:00.6 + 04:38
11 9-2 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 43:00.6 + 04:38
11 9-3 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 43:00.6 + 04:38
11 9-4 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 43:00.6 + 04:38
What VM-Jr 2009
Discipline 4x3.33 km Relay
Host Praz de Lys - Sommand
Nation France
Date Friday 6.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009