Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany
2 5 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
3 8 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
4 6 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
5 1 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
6 2 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
7 13 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan
8 17 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
9 11 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
10 19 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway
11 3 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
12 16 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
13 7 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
14 9 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
15 21 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
16 10 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
17 12 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan
18 14 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
19 18 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
20 25 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia
21 20 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada
22 23 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia
23 24 Celia Aymonier 1991 France
24 26 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia
25 29 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan
26 15 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland
27 22 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
28 27 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
29 28 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
30 30 Emma Sjölund 1991 Finland
31 - Heather Mooney 1994 USA
32 - Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
33 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
34 - Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland
35 - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
36 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
37 - Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany
38 - Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan
39 - Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
40 - Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy
41 - Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine
42 - Amy Glen 1991 USA
43 - Aline Arnould 1991 France
44 - Alyona Vassilchenko 1992 Kazakhstan
45 - Heather Mehain 1991 Canada
46 - Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia
47 - Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
48 - Sandra Bader 1994 Austria
49 - Jennifer Egger 1991 Switzerland
50 - Marion Colin 1991 France
51 - Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
52 - Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland
53 - Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria
54 - Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland
55 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
56 - Inna Kairite 1991 Estonia
57 - Isabel Caldwell 1992 USA
58 - Kinsey Loan 1992 USA
59 - Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus
60 - Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia
61 - Annika Hicks 1991 Canada
62 - Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia
63 - Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland
64 - Iryna Harbachova 1992 Belarus
65 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
66 - Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine
67 - Yekaterina Batyaikina 1993 Kazakhstan
68 - Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine
69 - Stefanie Sprecher 1991 Switzerland
70 - Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland
71 - Berta Morral 1992 Spain
72 - Iryna Chmutenko 1991 Ukraine
73 - Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus
74 - Karyna Klimava 1991 Belarus
75 - Kristine Liepina 1994 Latvia
76 - Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania
77 - Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia
78 - Zane Eglite 1994 Latvia
79 - Maria Boumpa 1993 Greece
80 - Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia
81 - Kameliya Ilieva 1994 Bulgaria
82 - Gerda Abolina 1993 Latvia
83 - Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia
84 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
85 - Jadambaa Khaliunaa 1995 Mongolia
86 - Lara Hlopec 1992 Argentina
87 - Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia
What VM-Jr 2011
Discipline Sprint C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Friday 28.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011