Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 28.Nov 2009, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
9
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
10
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
80
3
7
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
60
4
6
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
50
5
21
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
45
6
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
40
7
16
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
36
8
13
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
32
9
4
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
29
10
8
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
26
11
2
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
24
12
3
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
22
13
12
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
20
14
17
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
18
15
26
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
16
16
18
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
15
17
22
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
14
18
24
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
13
19
25
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
12
20
30
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
11
21
15
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
10
22
20
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
9
23
27
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
8
24
28
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
7
25
29
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
6
26
5
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
5
27
11
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
4
28
14
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
3
29
19
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
2
30
23
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
1
31
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
32
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
33
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
34
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
35
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
36
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
37
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
38
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
39
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
40
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
41
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
42
-
Rysin
Igor
1987
Russia
43
-
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
44
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
45
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
46
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
47
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
48
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
49
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
50
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
51
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
52
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
53
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
54
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
55
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
56
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
57
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
58
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
59
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
60
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
61
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
62
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
63
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
64
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
65
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
66
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
67
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
68
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
69
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
70
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
71
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
72
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
73
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
74
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
75
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
76
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
77
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
78
-
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
79
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
80
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
81
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
82
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
83
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
84
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
85
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
86
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
87
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
88
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
89
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
90
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
91
-
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria