Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
2 3 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
3 11 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
4 1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
5 10 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
6 18 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
7 4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
8 14 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
9 2 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
10 15 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia
11 19 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
12 20 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
13 7 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
14 8 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
15 12 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
16 25 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway
17 9 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
18 13 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
19 24 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
20 26 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
21 6 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
22 21 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
23 22 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
24 27 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
25 28 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
26 16 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
27 17 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
28 23 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
29 29 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
30 30 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
31 - Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
32 - Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
33 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
34 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
35 - Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
36 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
37 - Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland
38 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
39 - Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
40 - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
41 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
42 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada
43 - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
44 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
45 - Manon Locatelli 1989 France
46 - Aurore Jean 1985 France
47 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland
48 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
49 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
50 - Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden
51 - Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
52 - Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland
53 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
54 - Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland
55 - Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
56 - Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus
57 - Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
58 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
59 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
60 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
61 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
62 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
63 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
64 - Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
65 - Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia
66 - Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland
67 - Dandan Man 1989 China
68 - Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
69 - Yingcui E 1990 China
70 - Josefin Sandvik 1990 Finland
71 - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
72 - Sanna Soudunsaari 1985 Finland
73 - Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine
74 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
75 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
76 - Laura Joensuu 1990 Finland
77 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
78 - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
79 - Morgan Arritola 1986 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010