Sign in Sign up

Brusson

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 22 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 24:55.9 24:55
2 2 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 24:56.7 + 00
3 12 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 25:03.7 + 07
4 11 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 25:12.9 + 17
5 21 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 25:43.8 + 47
6 10 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 25:49.7 + 53
7 4 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 25:50.0 + 54
8 31 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 25:51.0 + 55
9 25 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 25:53.0 + 57
10 20 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 25:57.9 + 01:02
11 6 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 25:58.4 + 01:02
12 18 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 26:03.1 + 01:07
13 53 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 26:09.2 + 01:13
14 48 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 26:10.6 + 01:14
15 23 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 26:12.4 + 01:16
16 17 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 26:14.0 + 01:18
17 13 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 26:14.4 + 01:18
18 50 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:16.4 + 01:20
19 35 Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 26:28.3 + 01:32
20 26 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 26:36.0 + 01:40
21 36 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 26:36.6 + 01:40
22 34 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 26:38.1 + 01:42
23 61 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 26:40.6 + 01:44
24 47 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 26:44.6 + 01:48
25 15 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 26:45.4 + 01:49
26 33 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 26:47.3 + 01:51
27 77 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:48.8 + 01:52
28 56 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 26:49.0 + 01:53
29 9 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 26:53.1 + 01:57
30 16 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 26:54.0 + 01:58
31 19 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 26:58.0 + 02:02
32 39 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 26:58.9 + 02:03
33 46 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 27:00.6 + 02:04
34 71 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 27:01.5 + 02:05
35 52 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 27:02.0 + 02:06
36 63 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 27:03.3 + 02:07
37 45 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 27:04.9 + 02:09
38 5 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 27:06.1 + 02:10
39 43 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 27:06.3 + 02:10
40 27 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 27:08.0 + 02:12
41 3 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 27:08.4 + 02:12
42 60 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 27:12.8 + 02:16
43 69 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 27:13.4 + 02:17
44 65 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 27:14.5 + 02:18
45 57 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 27:15.4 + 02:19
46 80 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 27:15.8 + 02:19
47 7 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 27:17.8 + 02:21
48 66 Natalia Sviridova Kalinovskaja 1977 Belarus 27:18.8 + 02:22
49 51 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 27:20.0 + 02:24
50 64 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 27:20.9 + 02:25
51 68 Amanda Fortier 1978 Canada 27:24.7 + 02:28
52 54 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 27:26.7 + 02:30
53 59 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 27:30.5 + 02:34
54 42 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 27:31.4 + 02:35
55 41 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 27:38.9 + 02:43
56 32 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 27:41.4 + 02:45
57 55 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 27:44.2 + 02:48
58 49 Elena Rodina 1975 Ukraine 27:45.0 + 02:49
59 84 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:47.6 + 02:51
60 87 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 27:49.1 + 02:53
61 38 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 27:50.7 + 02:54
62 28 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 27:51.0 + 02:55
63 79 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 27:51.3 + 02:55
64 30 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 27:52.7 + 02:56
65 88 Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 28:00.6 + 03:04
66 44 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 28:02.5 + 03:06
67 75 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 28:06.1 + 03:10
68 85 Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 28:13.2 + 03:17
69 81 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 28:14.2 + 03:18
70 73 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 28:21.5 + 03:25
71 58 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 28:23.7 + 03:27
72 78 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 28:28.6 + 03:32
73 76 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 28:34.4 + 03:38
74 83 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 28:36.0 + 03:40
75 86 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 28:36.5 + 03:40
76 37 Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 28:38.9 + 03:43
77 67 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 28:39.6 + 03:43
78 70 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 28:41.6 + 03:45
79 62 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 28:41.7 + 03:45
80 72 Magdalena Oleksiuk 1981 Poland 29:00.8 + 04:04
DSQ 24 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 25:40.6
DNS 1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
DNS 14 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia
DNS 29 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
DNS 40 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
DNS 74 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
DNS 8 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia
DNS 82 Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Brusson
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 12.Dec 2001
Calendar 2001/2002