Log in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:30:33.7 1:30:33
2 5 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:30:34.0 + 00
3 2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:31:38.7 + 01:04
4 10 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:31:52.9 + 01:19
5 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:31:56.5 + 01:22
6 3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:31:57.6 + 01:23
7 20 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:32:01.3 + 01:27
8 4 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:32:04.4 + 01:30
9 23 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 1:33:00.3 + 02:26
10 22 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:33:11.4 + 02:37
11 6 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 1:33:19.9 + 02:46
12 17 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 1:33:33.2 + 02:59
13 8 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 1:33:36.7 + 03:02
14 35 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 1:33:58.3 + 03:24
15 25 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 1:34:04.2 + 03:30
16 27 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:34:07.7 + 03:33
17 26 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:34:08.7 + 03:34
18 36 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:34:11.0 + 03:37
19 16 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 1:34:18.1 + 03:44
20 15 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 1:34:31.5 + 03:57
21 38 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 1:34:32.3 + 03:58
22 9 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:34:46.3 + 04:12
23 33 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 1:34:59.0 + 04:25
24 41 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 1:34:59.1 + 04:25
25 30 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:35:08.4 + 04:34
26 42 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 1:35:11.4 + 04:37
27 11 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:35:27.2 + 04:53
28 54 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 1:36:31.7 + 05:57
29 12 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 1:37:15.5 + 06:41
30 55 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 1:37:35.4 + 07:01
31 32 Hongxue Li 1984 China 1:37:50.4 + 07:16
32 28 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 1:37:51.3 + 07:17
33 19 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:37:53.0 + 07:19
34 48 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:38:00.6 + 07:26
35 46 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 1:38:14.5 + 07:40
36 34 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 1:38:18.3 + 07:44
37 14 Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia 1:38:30.3 + 07:56
38 29 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:38:31.3 + 07:57
39 37 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 1:38:40.1 + 08:06
40 31 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 1:40:13.6 + 09:39
41 43 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:40:51.3 + 10:17
42 13 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:41:01.6 + 10:27
43 51 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 1:41:40.1 + 11:06
44 45 Nastassia Dubarezava 1985 Belarus 1:42:28.1 + 11:54
45 49 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada 1:42:33.7 + 11:59
46 50 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 1:44:03.5 + 13:29
47 53 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 1:44:47.8 + 14:14
DSQ 47 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 1:33:15.4
DNS 18 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
DNS 21 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
DNF 39 Cecile Storti 1983 France
DNF 40 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA
DNF 44 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
DNF 52 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
DNF 7 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
What OL 2010
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 27.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010