Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 31 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 38:10.5 38:10
2 22 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 38:20.9 + 10
3 18 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 38:26.6 + 16
4 15 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:32.8 + 22
5 21 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 38:34.5 + 24
6 19 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:34.6 + 24
7 5 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 38:36.5 + 26
8 20 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 38:39.1 + 28
9 16 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 38:39.9 + 29
10 12 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 38:40.7 + 30
11 6 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 38:46.8 + 36
12 13 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 38:47.4 + 36
13 36 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 38:49.5 + 39
14 11 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 38:53.7 + 43
15 74 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 38:58.3 + 47
16 29 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 39:00.7 + 50
17 3 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 39:01.2 + 50
18 17 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 39:02.3 + 51
19 63 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 39:06.3 + 55
20 66 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 39:06.7 + 56
21 70 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 39:07.1 + 56
22 60 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 39:08.4 + 57
23 52 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 39:12.9 + 01:02
24 62 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 39:13.0 + 01:02
25 59 David Hofer 1983 Italy 39:14.1 + 01:03
26 67 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 39:14.5 + 01:04
27 46 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 39:16.7 + 01:06
27 48 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 39:16.7 + 01:06
29 47 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 39:18.1 + 01:07
30 65 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 39:18.9 + 01:08
31 89 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 39:19.4 + 01:08
32 45 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 39:24.4 + 01:13
33 78 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 39:35.3 + 01:24
34 79 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 39:36.2 + 01:25
35 30 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 39:39.7 + 01:29
35 80 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 39:39.7 + 01:29
37 23 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 39:45.9 + 01:35
38 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 39:47.2 + 01:36
39 2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 39:50.5 + 01:40
40 25 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 39:53.9 + 01:43
41 53 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 40:03.5 + 01:53
41 7 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 40:03.5 + 01:53
43 72 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 40:05.3 + 01:54
44 61 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 40:06.3 + 01:55
45 56 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 40:11.0 + 02:00
46 54 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 40:11.3 + 02:00
47 58 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 40:14.3 + 02:03
48 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 40:14.4 + 02:03
49 49 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 40:17.3 + 02:06
50 41 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 40:17.4 + 02:06
50 64 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 40:17.4 + 02:06
52 55 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 40:19.9 + 02:09
53 8 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 40:21.3 + 02:10
54 95 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 40:24.8 + 02:14
55 76 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 40:35.8 + 02:25
56 73 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 40:39.8 + 02:29
57 90 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 40:40.9 + 02:30
58 38 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 40:45.6 + 02:35
59 87 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 40:46.6 + 02:36
60 34 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 40:48.9 + 02:38
61 71 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada 40:49.1 + 02:38
62 82 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 41:01.9 + 02:51
63 10 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 41:15.9 + 03:05
64 100 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 42:28.3 + 04:17
65 96 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 42:56.5 + 04:46
66 93 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 43:20.2 + 05:09
67 92 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 43:23.4 + 05:12
68 86 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 43:33.6 + 05:23
69 97 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 43:45.6 + 05:35
DNQ - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
DNQ - Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DNQ - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
DNQ - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNS 101 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
DNS 103 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 104 Chris Cook 1980 USA
DNS 14 Franz Göring 1984 Germany
DNS 24 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
DNS 26 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
DNS 27 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS 28 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNS 32 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
DNS 33 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
DNS 35 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia
DNS 40 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 42 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNS 43 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia
DNS 51 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
DNS 57 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS 68 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
DNS 69 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
DNS 75 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS 77 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 81 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
DNS 84 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
DNS 85 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNS 88 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
DNS 9 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
DNS 94 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
DNS 98 Markus Bader 1988 Austria
DNF 102 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
DNF 37 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNF 39 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
DNF 44 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNF 50 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
DNF 83 George Grey 1979 Canada
DNF 91 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNF 99 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 28.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011