Log in Sign up

Szklarska Poręba

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 18 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
2 6 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
3 4 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
4 19 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
5 17 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
6 1 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
7 25 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
8 13 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
9 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
10 11 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
11 8 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
12 23 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
13 7 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
14 10 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
15 15 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
16 22 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
17 9 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
18 14 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
19 16 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
20 21 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
21 3 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
22 26 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
23 27 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
24 29 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
25 30 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
26 5 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
27 20 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
28 24 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
29 28 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
30 12 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
31 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
32 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
33 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
34 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
35 - Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
36 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
37 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
38 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
39 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
40 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
41 - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
42 - Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
43 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
44 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
45 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
46 - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
47 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
48 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
49 - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
50 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
51 - Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
52 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
53 - Tad Elliott 1988 USA
54 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
55 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
56 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
57 - Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA
58 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
59 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
60 - Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
61 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
62 - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
63 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
64 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
65 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
66 - Michal Wroblewski 1990 Poland
67 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
68 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
69 - Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland
70 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
71 - Zhihui Li 1989 China
72 - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
DNS - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Szklarska Poręba
Nation Poland
Date Friday 17.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012