Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Szklarska Poręba
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 17.Feb 2012, Poland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
18
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
100
2
6
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
80
3
4
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
60
4
19
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
50
5
17
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
45
6
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
40
7
25
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
36
8
13
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
32
9
2
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
29
10
11
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
26
11
8
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
24
12
23
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
22
13
7
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
20
14
10
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
18
15
15
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
16
16
22
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
15
17
9
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
14
18
14
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
13
19
16
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
12
20
21
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
11
21
3
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
10
22
26
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
9
23
27
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
8
24
29
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
7
25
30
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
6
26
5
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
5
27
20
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
4
28
24
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
3
29
28
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
2
30
12
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
1
31
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
32
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
33
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
34
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
35
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
36
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
37
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
38
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
39
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
40
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
41
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
42
-
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
43
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
44
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
45
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
46
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
47
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
48
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
49
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
50
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
51
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
52
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
53
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
54
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
55
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
56
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
57
-
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
58
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
59
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
60
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
61
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
62
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
63
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
64
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
65
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
66
-
Wroblewski
Michal
1990
Poland
67
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
68
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
69
-
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
70
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
71
-
Li
Zhihui
1989
China
72
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
DNS
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan