Log in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:13:42.0 1:13:42
2 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:13:43.5 + 01
3 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:13:58.0 + 16
4 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:13:58.6 + 16
5 31 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:13:59.7 + 17
6 25 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:14:00.2 + 18
7 24 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:14:00.7 + 18
8 8 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:14:01.0 + 19
9 22 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:14:01.2 + 19
10 14 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:14:02.4 + 20
11 7 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:14:02.7 + 20
12 3 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:14:03.6 + 21
13 26 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:14:05.2 + 23
14 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:14:07.1 + 25
15 59 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:14:07.4 + 25
16 21 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:14:08.6 + 26
17 11 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:14:10.4 + 28
18 10 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:14:11.3 + 29
19 4 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:14:11.9 + 29
20 30 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:14:12.5 + 30
21 39 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:14:19.6 + 37
22 43 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:14:22.0 + 40
23 42 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:14:30.4 + 48
24 19 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:14:33.9 + 51
25 57 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:14:35.3 + 53
26 29 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:14:44.7 + 01:02
27 51 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:14:46.8 + 01:04
28 34 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:14:57.0 + 01:15
29 18 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:15:03.5 + 01:21
30 40 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:15:34.4 + 01:52
31 35 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:16:03.3 + 02:21
32 33 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:16:07.9 + 02:25
33 41 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:16:10.9 + 02:28
34 37 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:16:23.6 + 02:41
35 20 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:16:36.5 + 02:54
36 36 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:16:40.9 + 02:58
37 58 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:16:43.6 + 03:01
38 5 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:16:46.1 + 03:04
39 48 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:16:48.4 + 03:06
40 13 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:17:09.4 + 03:27
41 28 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:17:15.5 + 03:33
42 53 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:17:18.3 + 03:36
43 56 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:17:39.8 + 03:57
44 52 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:17:40.7 + 03:58
45 46 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:17:42.8 + 04:00
46 47 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:17:44.8 + 04:02
47 50 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:17:45.2 + 04:03
48 63 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:17:45.6 + 04:03
49 44 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:17:48.1 + 04:06
50 49 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:17:53.7 + 04:11
51 45 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:18:16.4 + 04:34
52 60 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:19:35.5 + 05:53
53 64 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:19:36.3 + 05:54
54 65 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 1:20:21.2 + 06:39
55 62 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:20:28.2 + 06:46
56 55 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 1:22:10.5 + 08:28
57 68 Martin Polach 1989 Czech Republic 1:22:16.3 + 08:34
58 69 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 1:22:36.3 + 08:54
59 74 Vaclav Sedlacek 1986 Czech Republic 1:23:10.6 + 09:28
60 73 Michal Kautz 1989 Czech Republic 1:23:53.2 + 10:11
61 72 Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic 1:24:34.3 + 10:52
62 71 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 1:26:50.0 + 13:08
DNS 66 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
DNF 12 Roland Clara 1982 Italy
DNF 16 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNF 17 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF 27 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
DNF 32 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
DNF 38 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF 54 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF 61 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
DNF 67 Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 70 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
DNF 9 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 11.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012