Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 46 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 25:11.8 25:11
2 41 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 25:19.1 + 07
3 43 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 25:22.6 + 10
4 53 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 25:26.6 + 14
5 25 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 25:28.1 + 16
6 50 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 25:40.6 + 28
7 39 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 25:43.7 + 31
8 56 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 25:50.0 + 38
9 18 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:00.0 + 48
10 47 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 26:04.1 + 52
11 26 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 26:07.6 + 55
12 28 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:17.7 + 01:05
13 54 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 26:20.0 + 01:08
14 29 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 26:26.3 + 01:14
15 44 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 26:26.4 + 01:14
16 15 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 26:28.5 + 01:16
17 33 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 26:28.9 + 01:17
18 17 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 26:30.3 + 01:18
19 27 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 26:32.2 + 01:20
20 9 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 26:39.3 + 01:27
21 31 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 26:39.7 + 01:27
22 48 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:40.8 + 01:28
23 38 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 26:42.2 + 01:30
24 19 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 26:45.6 + 01:33
25 49 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 26:49.1 + 01:37
26 55 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 26:51.5 + 01:39
27 30 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 26:54.1 + 01:42
28 24 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 26:55.7 + 01:43
29 22 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 26:56.1 + 01:44
30 13 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 26:56.3 + 01:44
31 32 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 26:57.5 + 01:45
32 12 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 26:59.1 + 01:47
33 52 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:59.2 + 01:47
34 10 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:00.2 + 01:48
35 45 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 27:00.9 + 01:49
36 40 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 27:03.0 + 01:51
37 51 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 27:09.1 + 01:57
38 42 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 27:10.0 + 01:58
39 37 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 27:14.3 + 02:02
40 36 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 27:16.3 + 02:04
41 20 Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia 27:17.1 + 02:05
42 8 Ljubov Malova 1979 Russia 27:22.6 + 02:10
43 5 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 27:31.7 + 02:19
44 16 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 27:35.3 + 02:23
45 3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 27:37.9 + 02:26
46 34 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 27:44.8 + 02:32
47 11 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 27:49.5 + 02:37
48 7 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 27:53.7 + 02:41
49 21 Anja Krellner 1981 Germany 27:57.1 + 02:45
50 35 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 28:16.7 + 03:04
51 23 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 28:20.9 + 03:09
52 4 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 28:30.0 + 03:18
53 2 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 28:37.3 + 03:25
54 6 Emilie Vina 1982 France 28:57.3 + 03:45
55 1 Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic 29:41.0 + 04:29
DNF 14 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003