Log in Sign up

Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:09:25.2 1:09:25
2 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:10:41.0 + 01:15
3 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:10:41.6 + 01:16
4 4 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:10:42.0 + 01:16
5 8 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:10:42.4 + 01:17
6 6 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:10:43.5 + 01:18
7 11 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:12:16.6 + 02:51
8 7 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:12:17.0 + 02:51
9 9 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:12:18.0 + 02:52
10 5 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:12:21.5 + 02:56
11 16 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:12:29.1 + 03:03
12 15 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:12:29.3 + 03:04
13 14 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:12:29.4 + 03:04
14 17 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:12:29.6 + 03:04
15 13 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 1:12:39.0 + 03:13
16 20 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:14:03.8 + 04:38
17 19 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:14:04.3 + 04:39
18 18 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:14:04.4 + 04:39
19 21 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:14:04.6 + 04:39
20 12 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:14:05.0 + 04:39
21 27 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:15:13.4 + 05:48
22 32 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:15:14.2 + 05:48
23 23 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:15:26.0 + 06:00
24 10 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:15:26.2 + 06:00
25 44 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:15:55.8 + 06:30
26 25 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:15:56.7 + 06:31
27 40 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:15:57.4 + 06:32
28 36 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:15:58.2 + 06:32
29 42 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:15:58.5 + 06:33
30 34 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:16:00.4 + 06:35
31 30 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:16:01.8 + 06:36
32 22 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:16:03.1 + 06:37
33 29 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:16:03.6 + 06:38
34 24 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:16:04.0 + 06:38
35 43 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:16:06.3 + 06:41
36 28 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:16:11.2 + 06:45
37 41 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:16:18.6 + 06:53
38 31 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:17:08.1 + 07:42
39 46 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:17:09.3 + 07:44
40 35 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:17:10.5 + 07:45
41 39 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:17:11.6 + 07:46
42 33 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:17:12.0 + 07:46
43 47 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:17:13.6 + 07:48
44 50 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:17:24.0 + 07:58
45 45 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:17:25.0 + 07:59
46 53 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:18:31.4 + 09:06
47 54 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:18:40.5 + 09:15
48 55 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:18:46.9 + 09:21
49 48 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:18:54.1 + 09:28
50 58 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:19:13.5 + 09:48
51 49 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:19:26.9 + 10:01
52 66 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:20:51.2 + 11:25
53 51 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:21:08.0 + 11:42
54 61 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:22:20.4 + 12:55
55 68 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:22:52.7 + 13:27
56 59 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:23:01.2 + 13:35
57 62 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:24:13.6 + 14:48
58 67 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:24:42.0 + 15:16
59 64 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:25:47.7 + 16:22
60 71 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:26:05.6 + 16:40
61 76 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 1:27:19.6 + 17:54
62 65 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:30:40.6 + 21:15
DNS 26 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
DNS 37 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS 38 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 52 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
DNS 56 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 57 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
DNS 60 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNS 63 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 69 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
DNS 70 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS 72 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNS 73 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
DNS 74 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
DNS 75 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS 77 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 32 km F Handicap
Host Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 5.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012