Log in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 44:34.3 44:34
2 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 45:07.9 + 33
3 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 45:20.0 + 45
4 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 45:54.6 + 01:20
5 - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 45:55.4 + 01:21
6 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 45:59.8 + 01:25
7 - Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 46:04.9 + 01:30
8 - Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 46:12.4 + 01:38
9 - Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 46:28.9 + 01:54
10 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 46:32.9 + 01:58
11 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 46:47.0 + 02:12
12 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 47:05.2 + 02:30
13 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 47:06.4 + 02:32
14 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 47:07.8 + 02:33
15 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 47:09.0 + 02:34
16 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 47:14.6 + 02:40
17 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 47:18.0 + 02:43
18 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 47:18.6 + 02:44
19 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 47:28.6 + 02:54
20 - Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 47:38.8 + 03:04
21 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 47:41.2 + 03:06
22 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 47:42.5 + 03:08
23 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 47:42.8 + 03:08
24 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 47:43.1 + 03:08
25 - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 47:43.4 + 03:09
26 - Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 47:43.6 + 03:09
27 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 47:44.7 + 03:10
28 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 47:45.6 + 03:11
29 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 47:45.7 + 03:11
30 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 47:53.3 + 03:19
31 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 47:54.9 + 03:20
32 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 48:23.9 + 03:49
33 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 48:24.0 + 03:49
34 - Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 48:24.1 + 03:49
35 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 48:25.0 + 03:50
36 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 48:25.2 + 03:50
37 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 48:36.2 + 04:01
38 - Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 48:38.7 + 04:04
39 - Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 48:48.2 + 04:13
40 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 48:48.5 + 04:14
41 - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 48:50.3 + 04:16
42 - Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 48:50.4 + 04:16
43 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 48:51.3 + 04:17
44 - Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 48:53.1 + 04:18
45 - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 48:53.5 + 04:19
46 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 49:09.3 + 04:35
47 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 49:20.4 + 04:46
48 - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 49:41.4 + 05:07
49 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 49:44.8 + 05:10
50 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 49:46.3 + 05:12
51 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 49:54.3 + 05:20
52 - Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 49:54.5 + 05:20
53 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 49:55.6 + 05:21
54 - Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 50:05.5 + 05:31
55 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 50:12.6 + 05:38
56 - Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 50:14.8 + 05:40
57 - Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 50:25.1 + 05:50
58 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 50:30.2 + 05:55
59 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 50:30.5 + 05:56
60 - Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 50:39.9 + 06:05
61 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 50:46.4 + 06:12
62 - Dandan Man 1989 China 50:55.6 + 06:21
63 - Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 51:37.4 + 07:03
64 - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 51:43.3 + 07:09
65 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 51:49.4 + 07:15
66 - Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 51:52.3 + 07:18
67 - Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 53:53.1 + 09:18
DNF - Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania
DNF - Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy
DNF - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNF - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNF - Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
DNF - Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
DNF - Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
DNF - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
DNF - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNF - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
DNF - Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNF - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
DNF - Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
DNF - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNF - Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
DNF - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
DNF - Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
DNF - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNF - Manon Locatelli 1989 France
DNF - Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
DNF - Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia
DNF - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
DNF - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
DNF - Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic
DNF - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNF - Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia
DNF - Caroline Weibel 1983 France
DNF - Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland
DNF - Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
DNF - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
DNF - Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland
DNF - Bo Song 1985 China
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Etappeløp
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 28.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011