Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 50:27.3 50:27
2 2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 50:27.6 + 00
3 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 50:27.9 + 00
4 11 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 50:28.8 + 01
5 49 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 50:29.0 + 01
6 4 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 50:29.9 + 02
7 19 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 50:32.2 + 04
8 28 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 50:32.3 + 05
9 36 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 50:33.4 + 06
10 39 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 50:33.8 + 06
11 5 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 50:34.2 + 06
12 22 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 50:34.3 + 07
13 7 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 50:35.6 + 08
14 15 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 50:36.9 + 09
15 17 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 50:37.4 + 10
16 14 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 50:38.8 + 11
17 52 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 50:41.3 + 14
18 16 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 50:41.9 + 14
19 32 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 50:46.6 + 19
20 20 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 50:54.5 + 27
21 10 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 50:55.6 + 28
22 46 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 50:56.9 + 29
23 58 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 50:57.8 + 30
24 35 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 50:58.1 + 30
25 43 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 50:58.2 + 30
26 9 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 50:58.3 + 31
27 38 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 50:58.9 + 31
28 69 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 51:00.4 + 33
29 13 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 51:01.7 + 34
30 48 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 51:02.0 + 34
31 55 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 51:08.0 + 40
32 12 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 51:08.5 + 41
33 3 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 51:15.1 + 47
34 60 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 51:34.2 + 01:06
35 27 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 51:37.2 + 01:09
36 18 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 51:40.3 + 01:13
37 31 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 51:43.7 + 01:16
38 37 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 51:59.7 + 01:32
39 57 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 52:00.0 + 01:32
40 40 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 52:12.4 + 01:45
41 62 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 52:13.5 + 01:46
42 51 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 52:15.6 + 01:48
43 23 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 52:16.4 + 01:49
44 26 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 52:23.5 + 01:56
45 53 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 52:24.7 + 01:57
46 68 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 52:29.3 + 02:02
47 30 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 52:34.6 + 02:07
48 63 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 52:41.0 + 02:13
49 56 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 52:42.4 + 02:15
50 61 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 52:43.0 + 02:15
51 85 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 52:49.1 + 02:21
52 44 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 52:55.6 + 02:28
53 34 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 52:59.4 + 02:32
54 47 David Hofer 1983 Italy 53:00.4 + 02:33
55 67 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 53:01.0 + 02:33
56 29 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 53:07.9 + 02:40
57 78 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 53:08.8 + 02:41
58 73 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 53:08.8 + 02:41
59 72 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 53:11.3 + 02:44
60 74 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 53:12.9 + 02:45
61 87 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 53:15.6 + 02:48
62 54 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 53:16.2 + 02:48
63 71 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 53:21.9 + 02:54
64 79 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 53:23.1 + 02:55
65 45 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 53:25.3 + 02:58
66 50 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 53:47.5 + 03:20
67 21 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 53:51.2 + 03:23
68 81 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 53:55.5 + 03:28
69 77 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 53:56.9 + 03:29
70 89 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 53:57.8 + 03:30
71 76 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 54:09.5 + 03:42
72 33 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 54:13.4 + 03:46
73 25 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 54:14.2 + 03:46
74 8 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 54:21.3 + 03:54
75 64 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 54:40.2 + 04:12
76 42 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 54:40.3 + 04:13
77 82 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 55:06.2 + 04:38
78 59 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 55:16.6 + 04:49
79 90 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 55:17.8 + 04:50
80 80 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 55:24.7 + 04:57
81 84 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 55:24.7 + 04:57
82 91 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 55:52.5 + 05:25
83 86 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 56:09.1 + 05:41
84 41 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 56:23.8 + 05:56
85 83 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 56:37.5 + 06:10
86 92 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 57:02.5 + 06:35
87 65 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 57:41.2 + 07:13
88 24 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 57:42.2 + 07:14
89 88 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland LPD + -51:32
90 93 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria LPD + -51:32
DNS 66 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 70 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNS 75 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 1.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012