Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 83 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:07:43.8 1:07:43
2 71 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:08:35.2 + 51
3 65 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:08:43.3 + 59
4 79 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:08:55.6 + 01:11
5 35 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:09:03.5 + 01:19
6 18 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:09:29.0 + 01:45
7 27 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:09:33.2 + 01:49
8 31 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:09:44.8 + 02:01
9 57 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:09:47.0 + 02:03
10 25 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:09:52.2 + 02:08
11 39 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:09:53.8 + 02:10
12 67 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:09:57.4 + 02:13
13 22 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:09:58.1 + 02:14
14 51 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:10:00.1 + 02:16
15 3 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:10:01.7 + 02:17
16 26 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:10:03.7 + 02:19
17 15 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:10:09.2 + 02:25
18 53 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:10:13.7 + 02:29
19 55 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:10:18.1 + 02:34
20 20 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:10:20.9 + 02:37
21 75 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:10:22.4 + 02:38
22 2 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:10:22.8 + 02:39
23 77 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:10:25.7 + 02:41
24 12 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:10:27.7 + 02:43
25 16 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:10:32.7 + 02:48
26 41 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:10:33.0 + 02:49
27 8 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:10:35.5 + 02:51
28 23 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:10:36.1 + 02:52
29 73 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:10:36.5 + 02:52
30 29 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:10:38.7 + 02:54
31 7 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:10:47.2 + 03:03
32 49 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:10:50.8 + 03:07
33 81 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:10:51.2 + 03:07
34 11 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 1:10:58.8 + 03:15
35 32 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:11:03.0 + 03:19
36 14 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:11:04.4 + 03:20
37 28 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:11:08.2 + 03:24
38 69 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:11:21.2 + 03:37
39 72 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:11:23.8 + 03:40
40 60 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 1:11:24.9 + 03:41
41 6 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:11:30.5 + 03:46
42 17 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:11:32.9 + 03:49
43 13 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:11:34.9 + 03:51
44 45 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:11:43.4 + 03:59
45 68 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:11:48.9 + 04:05
46 24 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:11:53.9 + 04:10
47 9 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:11:58.2 + 04:14
48 70 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:12:06.3 + 04:22
49 33 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:12:07.5 + 04:23
50 19 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:12:12.5 + 04:28
51 58 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:12:15.3 + 04:31
52 4 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:12:20.8 + 04:37
53 61 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:12:20.9 + 04:37
54 82 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:12:32.2 + 04:48
55 66 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:12:36.3 + 04:52
56 54 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:12:37.8 + 04:54
57 80 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 1:12:39.8 + 04:56
58 43 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:12:43.6 + 04:59
59 74 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:13:03.8 + 05:20
60 10 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:13:21.7 + 05:37
61 1 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:13:46.6 + 06:02
62 38 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:13:56.1 + 06:12
63 36 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:14:37.1 + 06:53
64 46 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 1:14:59.9 + 07:16
65 56 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:15:00.2 + 07:16
66 40 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:15:03.0 + 07:19
67 78 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:15:08.9 + 07:25
68 50 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 1:15:32.6 + 07:48
69 62 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:16:02.2 + 08:18
70 64 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:16:04.2 + 08:20
71 44 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 1:16:17.7 + 08:33
72 21 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:17:31.6 + 09:47
73 52 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:20:04.1 + 12:20
74 42 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 1:22:33.0 + 14:49
DNS 37 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
DNS 47 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNS 59 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 30 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
DNF 34 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 48 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland
DNF 5 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNF 63 David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNF 76 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012